My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Krakow - Katowice

Best offer

Mon, Thu, Fri
18:30
On the way01 h. 40 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

20:10

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

10,00 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Krakow – Katowice on 2019 year

Everyday
18:15
On the way01 h. 25 m.

Krakow

Bus station Podgorze SKA, Powstancow Wielkopolskich street 6

19:40

Katowice

Bus station, Piotra Skargi street 1

12,90 PLN
Everyday
19:15
On the way01 h. 20 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

20:35

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

14,00 PLN
Everyday
19:22
On the way01 h. 13 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

20:35

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

14,70 PLN
Everyday
07:30
On the way01 h. 30 m.

Krakow

ul.W.Stwosza, Krakow

09:00

Katowice

ul.P.Skargi, Katovitse

15,45 PLN
Everyday
00:40
On the way01 h. 20 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,12 PLN
Everyday
03:40
On the way01 h. 20 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

05:00

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,12 PLN
Everyday
06:55
On the way01 h. 35 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

08:30

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,12 PLN
Everyday
08:25
On the way01 h. 45 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:10

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,12 PLN
Everyday
10:40
On the way01 h. 40 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:20

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,12 PLN
Everyday
14:40
On the way01 h. 45 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

16:25

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,12 PLN
Everyday
20:40
On the way01 h. 20 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

22:00

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,12 PLN
Everyday
05:30
On the way01 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

06:40

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
05:50
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

06:55

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
06:10
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:15

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Everyday
06:30
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:35

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
06:50
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:55

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
07:00
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

08:05

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
07:10
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

08:15

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
07:15
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

08:20

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
08:00
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

09:05

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
08:15
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

09:20

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Everyday
08:30
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

09:35

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
08:50
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

09:55

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
09:00
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:05

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
09:10
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:15

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
09:15
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:20

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Everyday
09:30
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:35

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
09:45
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:50

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
09:50
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:55

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
10:15
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:20

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
10:50
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:55

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
11:00
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:05

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
11:10
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:15

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
11:15
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:20

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Everyday
11:30
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:35

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
11:45
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:50

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
12:00
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:05

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
12:10
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:15

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
12:15
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:20

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
12:45
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:50

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
12:50
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:55

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
13:00
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:05

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
13:10
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:15

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
13:15
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:20

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Everyday
13:30
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:35

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
13:45
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:50

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
13:50
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:55

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
14:10
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

15:15

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
14:15
On the way01 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

15:20

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

17,85 PLN
Popular trips
From Krakow
To Krakow
From Katowice
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling