My account
Eng
Polski
English
Bus ticketsTimetable

Reverse direction:

Buses Wroclaw – Krakow

Select date to buy bus tickets Krakow - Wroclaw

Best offer

On weekdays
18:30
On the way04 h. 20 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

22:50

Wroclaw

Bus stop, ul. Sieradzka

15,00 PLN

Bus schedule Krakow - Wroclaw on 2019 year

On weekdays
17:45
On the way03 h. 50 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

21:35

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

26,25 PLN
Everyday
00:40
On the way03 h. 40 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

04:20

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

36,04 PLN
Everyday
03:40
On the way03 h. 45 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

07:25

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

36,04 PLN
Everyday
06:55
On the way04 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:55

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

36,04 PLN
Everyday
08:25
On the way04 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:35

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

36,04 PLN
Everyday
10:40
On the way04 h. 05 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:45

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

36,04 PLN
Everyday
14:40
On the way04 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

18:50

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

36,04 PLN
Everyday
20:40
On the way03 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:20
+1 day

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

36,04 PLN
Everyday
05:10
On the way04 h. 35 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

09:45

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

210,00 PLN
Popular trips
From Krakow
To Wroclaw
To Krakow
From Wroclaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling