My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Krakow - Zakopane

Best offer

Everyday
09:50
On the way01 h. 50 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:40

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,00 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Krakow – Zakopane on 2019 year

Everyday
04:05
On the way01 h. 50 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

05:55

Zakopane

Zakopane, Zakopane, ul. Chramcówki przy PKP

21,00 PLN
Everyday
06:10
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
06:40
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
07:40
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
08:45
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
09:15
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
09:40
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
10:20
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
11:15
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
12:00
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
12:40
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
13:20
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
13:40
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
14:10
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
14:55
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
15:20
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
15:45
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
16:45
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
17:20
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
18:15
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
18:50
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
19:20
On the way05 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00
+1 day

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
20:05
On the way05 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00
+1 day

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
21:20
On the way05 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00
+1 day

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Everyday
22:40
On the way05 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:00
+1 day

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

21,42 PLN
Except Tue
05:50
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

08:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
06:25
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

08:35

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
07:10
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

09:20

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
08:30
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

10:40

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
09:00
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:10

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
10:05
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:15

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
10:55
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:05

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
11:35
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:45

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
11:50
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
12:20
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:30

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
13:05
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

15:15

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
15:10
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:20

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
15:35
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

17:45

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
16:00
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

18:10

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
16:30
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

18:40

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
17:00
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

19:10

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
On Mondays
17:35
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

19:45

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
17:50
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

20:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
18:35
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

20:45

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
19:05
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

21:15

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
19:50
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

22:00

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
20:30
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

22:40

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
22:05
On the way02 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

00:15
+1 day

Zakopane

Railway station, ul. Chramcowki 35

22,05 PLN
Everyday
08:25
On the way02 h. 10 m.

Krakow

Bus station Podgorze SKA, Powstancow Wielkopolskich street 6

10:35

Zakopane

Bus stop Targowica, Krupowki, Koscieliska street 2

28,46 PLN
Popular trips
From Krakow
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling