Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Krakow - Lublin

Best offer

Mon, Sat
07:25
On the way05 h. 15 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

12:40

Lublin

Lublin, Dworzec PKS

50,47 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Krakow – Lublin on 2019 year

Everyday
06:10
On the way05 h. 13 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

11:23

Lublin

Lublin, Dworzec PKS

53,56 PLN
Everyday
09:05
On the way05 h. 18 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

14:23

Lublin

Lublin, Dworzec PKS

53,56 PLN
Everyday
14:10
On the way05 h. 12 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

19:22

Lublin

Lublin, Dworzec PKS

53,56 PLN
Everyday
16:10
On the way05 h. 14 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

21:24

Lublin

Lublin, Dworzec PKS

53,56 PLN
Everyday
08:10
On the way05 h. 20 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

13:30

Lublin

Lublin, Al. Tysiąclecia 6

56,65 PLN
Everyday
13:10
On the way05 h. 20 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

18:30

Lublin

Lublin, Al. Tysiąclecia 6

56,65 PLN
Everyday
15:10
On the way05 h. 20 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

20:30

Lublin

Lublin, Al. Tysiąclecia 6

56,65 PLN
Everyday
17:50
On the way05 h. 20 m.

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

23:10

Lublin

Lublin, Al. Tysiąclecia 6

56,65 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
21:00
On the way05 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

02:00
+1 day

Lublin

Lublin, Al. Tysiąclecia 6

56,65 PLN
Popular trips
From Krakow
To Lublin
From Lublin
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling