Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Warsaw - Lublin

Best offer

Everyday
01:20
On the way02 h. 40 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

04:00

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

27,00 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Warsaw – Lublin on 2019 year

Everyday
07:00
On the way03 h. 39 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10:39

Lublin

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 4

27,54 PLN
Everyday
07:00
On the way03 h. 35 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10:35

Lublin

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 4

27,54 PLN
Everyday
09:00
On the way03 h. 40 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:40

Lublin

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 4

27,54 PLN
Everyday
14:25
On the way03 h. 45 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18:10

Lublin

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 4

27,54 PLN
Everyday
17:30
On the way03 h. 40 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21:10

Lublin

Bus station, ul. Dworcowa 4

27,54 PLN
Everyday
07:50
On the way03 h. 00 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10:50

Lublin

Lublin, Lublin, Dworzec Autobusowy, al. Tysiąclecia 6

28,35 PLN
Everyday
15:20
On the way03 h. 00 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18:20

Lublin

Lublin, Lublin, Dworzec Autobusowy, al. Tysiąclecia 6

28,35 PLN
Everyday
07:35
On the way02 h. 46 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Pl.Defilad 1

10:21

Lublin

Lublin, Al.Tysiąclecia 6

30,90 PLN
Everyday
12:25
On the way03 h. 05 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Pl.Defilad 1

15:30

Lublin

Lublin, Al.Tysiąclecia 6

30,90 PLN
Everyday
15:15
On the way03 h. 00 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Pl.Defilad 1

18:15

Lublin

Lublin, Al.Tysiąclecia 6

30,90 PLN
Everyday
17:10
On the way03 h. 05 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Pl.Defilad 1

20:15

Lublin

Lublin, Al.Tysiąclecia 6

30,90 PLN
Everyday
18:40
On the way02 h. 50 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Pl.Defilad 1

21:30

Lublin

Lublin, Al.Tysiąclecia 6

30,90 PLN
Everyday
05:30
On the way03 h. 20 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:50

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

31,50 PLN
Everyday
12:00
On the way03 h. 20 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15:20

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

31,50 PLN
Everyday
15:30
On the way03 h. 30 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19:00

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

31,50 PLN
Everyday
17:00
On the way03 h. 30 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20:30

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

31,50 PLN
Everyday
03:24
On the way02 h. 52 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Al. Jerozolimskie

06:16

Lublin

Lublin, Al. Tysiąclecia 6

33,99 PLN
Mon, Fri
11:25
On the way03 h. 39 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15:04

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

42,00 PLN
Everyday
02:00
On the way02 h. 35 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Dworzec Centralny 01, Al.Jerozolimskie

04:35

Lublin

Lublin, Dworzec Główny PKS, st.3

46,35 PLN
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Lublin
To Warsaw
From Lublin
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling