Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Przemysl - Warsaw

Best offer

Everyday
14:35
On the way07 h. 00 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

21:35

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

59,16 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Przemysl – Warsaw on 2019 year

Everyday
03:30
On the way07 h. 05 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

10:35

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

59,16 PLN
Everyday
07:40
On the way07 h. 10 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

14:50

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

59,16 PLN
Everyday
11:35
On the way07 h. 00 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

18:35

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

59,16 PLN
Everyday
03:00
On the way07 h. 00 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

10:00

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

85,60 PLN
Everyday
04:40
On the way06 h. 53 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

11:33

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

85,60 PLN
Everyday
06:45
On the way07 h. 10 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

13:55

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

85,60 PLN
Everyday
08:20
On the way07 h. 00 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

15:20

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

85,60 PLN
Everyday
10:35
On the way07 h. 25 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

18:00

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

85,60 PLN
Everyday
14:20
On the way06 h. 50 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

21:10

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

85,60 PLN
Everyday
16:35
On the way06 h. 50 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

23:25

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

85,60 PLN
Everyday
23:50
On the way06 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

06:20
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

85,60 PLN
Popular trips
From Przemysl
To Warsaw
From Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling