Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Katowice - Przemysl

Best offer

Everyday
16:20
On the way05 h. 30 m.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

21:50

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

52,47 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Katowice – Przemysl on 2019 year

Everyday
01:00
On the way05 h. 00 m.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

06:00

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

52,47 PLN
Everyday
06:10
On the way05 h. 21 m.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

11:31

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

52,47 PLN
Everyday
10:15
On the way05 h. 26 m.

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

15:41

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

52,47 PLN
Everyday
21:20
On the way05 h. 15 m.
+1 day

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

02:35
+1 day

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

52,47 PLN
Popular trips
From Katowice
From Przemysl
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling