My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Warsaw - Katowice

Best offer

Everyday
22:00
On the way04 h. 15 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

02:15
+1 day

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

78,75 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Warsaw – Katowice on 2019 year

On Mondays
21:25
On the way04 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Public transport stop Metro Marymont 02, ul. Slowackiego

02:15
+1 day

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

80,85 PLN
On Mondays
21:50
On the way04 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

02:15
+1 day

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

80,85 PLN
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Warsaw
From Katowice
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling