Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Wroclaw - Katowice

Best offer

Except Sun
03:35
On the way03 h. 05 m.

Wroclaw

Bus stop, ul. Sieradzka

06:40

Katowice

Bus station, Piotra Skargi street 1

15,00 PLN

Bus schedule Wroclaw - Katowice on 2019 year

Everyday
23:55
On the way02 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

02:40
+1 day

Katowice

Katowice, Katowice, dw. PKS, ul. Piotra Skargi 1

21,00 PLN
Everyday
03:50
On the way02 h. 20 m.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

06:10

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

25,44 PLN
Everyday
07:50
On the way02 h. 25 m.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

10:15

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

25,44 PLN
Everyday
12:20
On the way02 h. 20 m.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

14:40

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

25,44 PLN
Everyday
14:00
On the way02 h. 20 m.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

16:20

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

25,44 PLN
Everyday
15:50
On the way02 h. 25 m.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

18:15

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

25,44 PLN
Everyday
19:00
On the way02 h. 20 m.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

21:20

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

25,44 PLN
Everyday
22:40
On the way02 h. 20 m.
+1 day

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

01:00
+1 day

Katowice

Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4

25,44 PLN
Popular trips
From Wroclaw
To Wroclaw
From Katowice
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling