My account
Eng
Polski
English

Bus tickets

Lodz - Katowice

Select date to buy bus tickets Lodz - Katowice

Best offer

On Mondays
23:50
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Lodz
Bus station Fabryczna, Al. Rodziny Poznanskich
02:30
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
36,95 PLN
Carrier: Leo Express
Rating:

Bus schedule Lodz - Katowice on 2019 year

Everyday
00:48
On the way02 h. 52 m.
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
03:40
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
42,00 PLN
Carrier: Leo Express
Rating:
Mon, Fri, Sat
02:20
On the way03 h. 20 m.
Lodz
Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1
05:40
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
44,00 PLN
Carrier: VOYAGER TRANSPORT
Rating:
Popular trips
From Lodz
To Lodz
From Katowice
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling