Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Warsaw - Lodz

Best offer

Everyday
20:20
On the way02 h. 00 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22:20

Lodz

D.A., ul. Fabryczna, Lodz

20,00 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Warsaw – Lodz on 2019 year

Everyday
06:10
On the way02 h. 35 m.

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

08:45

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

23,00 PLN
Everyday
10:25
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

12:55

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

23,00 PLN
Everyday
12:10
On the way02 h. 40 m.

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

14:50

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

23,00 PLN
Everyday
13:50
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

16:20

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

23,00 PLN
Everyday
17:10
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

19:40

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

23,00 PLN
Everyday
21:55
On the way02 h. 35 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

00:30
+1 day

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

23,00 PLN
Everyday
23:05
On the way02 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

01:35
+1 day

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

23,00 PLN
Everyday
01:15
On the way02 h. 20 m.

Warsaw

Palace of culture and science Kinoteka (parking lot), Jerozolimskie Aleje avenue 50

03:35

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

26,33 PLN
Mon, Tue
21:25
On the way02 h. 05 m.

Warsaw

Public transport stop Metro Marymont 02, ul. Slowackiego

23:30

Lodz

Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1

33,60 PLN
On Mondays
21:45
On the way02 h. 05 m.

Warsaw

Metro Mlociny, ul. Jana Kasprowicza

23:50

Lodz

Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1

33,60 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu
21:50
On the way01 h. 40 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:30

Lodz

Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1

33,60 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu
22:00
On the way01 h. 30 m.

Warsaw

Chopin Airport, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

23:30

Lodz

Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1

33,60 PLN
On Mondays
22:15
On the way01 h. 35 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:50

Lodz

Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1

33,60 PLN
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Lodz
To Warsaw
From Lodz
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling