My account
Eng
Polski
English

Bus tickets

Lviv - Lodz

Select date to buy bus tickets Lviv - Lodz

Best offer

Tue, Fri, Sun
23:45
On the way13 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
12:45
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
81,51 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:

Bus schedule Lviv - Lodz on 2019 year

Tue, Fri, Sun
23:45
On the way13 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
12:45
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
81,51 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Everyday
17:30
On the way13 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
05:30
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
88,71 PLN
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Львівське АТП-14631
Rating:
3.8
Everyday
18:15
On the way12 h. 15 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
05:30
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
88,71 PLN
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Львівське АТП-14631
Rating:
4.1
Everyday
23:00
On the way11 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
10:00
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
90,13 PLN
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
3.9
Everyday
23:00
On the way11 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
10:00
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
90,13 PLN
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
3.9
Mon, Wed
19:40
On the way13 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
07:40
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
91,80 PLN
Carrier: PP TVAD
Rating:
Thu, Sat
08:50
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:20
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
93,40 PLN
Carrier: "Poting G S" FLP
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
Mon, Tue
23:00
On the way12 h. 05 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
10:05
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
95,00 PLN
Carrier: ZVENTRANS
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Sun
08:15
On the way13 h. 45 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
21:00
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
100,00 PLN
Carrier: East West Eurolines
Rating:
Except Wed and Thu
15:00
On the way11 h. 25 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:25
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
100,00 PLN
Carrier: LUX-REISEN SP ZOO
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
16:50
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
02:20
+1 day
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
100,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Except Wed
19:10
On the way14 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:10
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
100,00 PLN
Carrier: AKKORD-PLUS
Rating:
Everyday
22:00
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:50
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
100,00 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyage
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Everyday
22:20
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:50
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
100,00 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyage
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Everyday
22:20
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:50
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
100,00 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyage
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Sun
22:20
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:50
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
100,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNVOYAZH
Rating:
Everyday
18:00
On the way14 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
08:00
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
101,72 PLN
Carrier: TocoBus
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Everyday
19:10
On the way12 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:00
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
101,72 PLN
Carrier: TocoBus
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
4.8
Everyday
22:00
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:50
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
101,89 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyazh
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Everyday
22:20
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:50
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
101,89 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyazh
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
3.0
Everyday
21:00
On the way09 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
06:50
+1 day
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
108,06 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Neoplan 116 (53)free
Rating:
Except Wed and Sat
16:00
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
01:30
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
110,00 PLN
Carrier: East West Eurolines
Rating:
Mon, Fri, Sat
16:30
On the way10 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:30
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
110,00 PLN
Carrier: East West Eurolines
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
18:20
On the way13 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
06:20
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
110,00 PLN
Carrier: TUR-TRANS
Rating:
Except Wed and Sat
23:30
On the way12 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
11:10
+1 day
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
110,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Everyday
18:00
On the way14 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
08:00
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
110,21 PLN
Carrier: TocoBus
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Everyday
18:00
On the way14 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
08:00
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
110,21 PLN
Carrier: TocoBus
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Everyday
19:10
On the way12 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:00
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
110,21 PLN
Carrier: TocoBus
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
4.8
Every other day
16:30
On the way11 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
03:30
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
110,38 PLN
Carrier: Mitchenko S.M.
Bus: Van Hool EOS
Rating:
Every other day
17:00
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
03:30
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
110,38 PLN
Carrier: Mitchenko S.M.
Bus: Van Hool EOS
Rating:
Everyday
09:00
On the way13 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
21:00
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
110,89 PLN
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Зесен Транс"
Rating:
3.5
Everyday
09:30
On the way12 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
21:00
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
110,89 PLN
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Зесен Транс"
Rating:
Everyday
18:20
On the way09 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
03:50
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
111,51 PLN
Carrier: Stetsik Taras Volodymyrovich
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu
17:00
On the way11 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
03:40
+1 day
Lodz
LODZ, PKS Łódź Kaliska, ul. Włokniarzy 203/205
112,20 PLN
Carrier: WEZUN
Rating:
Everyday
23:59
On the way12 h. 11 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
11:10
+1 day
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
112,20 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Wed, Sun
22:00
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus stop "McDonald's", Vyacheslava Chornovola street; house 12
08:50
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
112,93 PLN
Carrier: Fedorov Yu. V.
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Everyday
20:30
On the way10 h. 20 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
06:50
+1 day
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
115,78 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Neoplan 116 (53)free
Rating:
Every other day
15:00
On the way10 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:00
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
118,87 PLN
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
4.3
Except Thu and Sat
23:55
On the way14 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
13:25
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
120,00 PLN
Carrier: LUX-REISEN BIS
Rating:
On Thursdays
19:40
On the way12 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
07:40
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
124,81 PLN
Carrier: Podoliak I. A.
Bus: Van Hool 915(free)
Rating:
Everyday
19:10
On the way12 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:00
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
127,19 PLN
Carrier: TocoBus
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
4.8
Everyday
21:50
On the way09 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
07:40
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
127,19 PLN
Carrier: Denisivka-Avto
Bus: Mercedes Benz (65)
Rating:
3.3
Thu, Sat
12:30
On the way09 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
22:20
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
127,36 PLN
Carrier: Orionbus
Bus: Setra S 315 НDH
Rating:
Everyday
16:50
On the way09 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
02:20
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55
127,36 PLN
Carrier: Prykarpatsky Express
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Everyday
22:20
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:50
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
127,36 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyazh
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
3.0
On Mondays
12:30
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
22:20
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
130,00 PLN
Carrier: ORION BUS
Rating:
Everyday
22:45
On the way10 h. 15 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:00
+1 day
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
132,60 PLN
Carrier: FOP Fedak
Rating:
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Lodz
To Lviv
From Lodz
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling