My account
Eng
Polski
English

Bus ticketsLviv – Wroclaw

Select date to buy bus tickets Lviv - Wroclaw

Best offer

Wed, Sun
18:15
On the way11 h. 15 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
05:30
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
66,52 PLN
Carrier: Melnik O.M.
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:

Bus schedule Lviv - Wroclaw on 2020 year

Mon, Wed, Sat
22:40
On the way09 h. 20 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
08:00
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
83,14 PLN
Carrier: AtlastravelBUS/Avtoekspres
Bus: Van Hool 927
Rating:
4.1
Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun
22:40
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
10:10
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
84,80 PLN
Carrier: LIS-AVTO-TRANS
Bus: Setra 317 GT-HD 60
Rating:
Mon, Fri
18:40
On the way13 h. 15 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
06:55
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
85,00 PLN
Carrier: POL SV LINES
Rating:
Everyday
23:00
On the way14 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
12:00
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
88,00 PLN
Carrier: EUROLINES MADELTRANS
Rating:
Wed, Sun
19:50
On the way14 h. 10 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
10:00
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
89,01 PLN
Carrier: Ternopilske ATP 16127
Bus: Neoplan 116 (53)free
Rating:
On Mondays
03:35
On the way09 h. 35 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
12:10
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
90,00 PLN
Carrier: PP TVAD
Rating:
Mon, Fri
08:10
On the way11 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:00
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
90,00 PLN
Carrier: East West Eurolines
Rating:
Everyday
18:20
On the way10 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
03:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
90,00 PLN
Carrier: IDEAL TRAVEL
Rating:
Except Sun
22:00
On the way11 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:00
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
90,00 PLN
Carrier: East West Eurolines
Rating:
21-02, 26-02, 02-03, 07-03, 12-03...
12:20
On the way09 h. 45 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
22:05
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
91,46 PLN
Carrier: Tchaikovsky B.Y.
Bus: ЕОС
Rating:
25-02, 01-03, 06-03, 11-03, 16-03...
12:20
On the way09 h. 45 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
22:05
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
91,46 PLN
Carrier: Lehman A.I
Bus: SCANIA Century
Rating:
23-02, 01-03, 08-03, 15-03, 22-03...
14:15
On the way10 h. 10 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:25
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
91,46 PLN
Carrier: TOPUKRAIN
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
20-02, 27-02, 05-03, 12-03, 19-03...
14:15
On the way10 h. 10 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:25
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
91,46 PLN
Carrier: TOPUKRAIN
Bus: VAN HOOL АА5588РТ(free)
Rating:
Except Mon
17:30
On the way11 h. 55 m.
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
05:25
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
91,46 PLN
Carrier: Mitchenko S.M.
Bus: Van Hool EOS
Rating:
Every other day
21:40
On the way12 h. 45 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
10:25
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
91,46 PLN
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Bus: Van Hool T916 Acron
Rating:
3.9
Every other day
23:40
On the way09 h. 55 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
09:35
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
91,46 PLN
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Bus: Setra 57
Rating:
18-02, 23-02, 28-02, 04-03, 09-03...
12:20
On the way09 h. 45 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
22:05
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
94,20 PLN
Carrier: Stetsik Taras Volodymyrovich
Bus: SCANIA Century
Rating:
On Sundays
13:00
On the way12 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
01:30
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
94,20 PLN
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
4.0
Except Sat
22:05
On the way11 h. 05 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:10
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
95,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNVOYAZH
Rating:
24-02, 29-02, 05-03, 10-03, 15-03...
12:20
On the way09 h. 45 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
22:05
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
96,03 PLN
Carrier: Belous V.B.
Bus: Сетра
Rating:
Everyday
19:40
On the way10 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
05:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
99,00 PLN
Carrier: TOCOBUS
Rating:
On weekdays
19:40
On the way09 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
05:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
99,61 PLN
Carrier: TocoBus
Bus: VAN HOOL Astron
Rating:
4.3
Every other day
18:00
On the way12 h. 20 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1
06:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
99,77 PLN
Carrier: LEON POL TRANS
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
4.3
19-02, 21-02, 23-02, 25-02, 27-02...
18:30
On the way11 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1
06:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
99,77 PLN
Carrier: LEON POL TRANS
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
4.1
Every other day
21:40
On the way12 h. 45 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
10:25
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
99,77 PLN
Carrier: VASILKIVTRANSAVTO
Bus: Neoplan 71-
Rating:
Except Sun
04:15
On the way10 h. 55 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
14:10
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
100,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNVOYAZH
Rating:
Except Tue
12:20
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
22:10
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
100,00 PLN
Carrier: IDEAL TRAVEL
Rating:
Except Thu and Sun
13:30
On the way11 h. 25 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
23:55
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
100,00 PLN
Carrier: WINEW
Rating:
Everyday
17:00
On the way13 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
05:00
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
100,00 PLN
Carrier: East West Eurolines
Rating:
On Mondays
19:55
On the way11 h. 35 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
06:30
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
100,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNOPILSKIE ATP
Rating:
Everyday
23:20
On the way10 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
09:00
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
100,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Everyday
18:20
On the way09 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
03:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
101,05 PLN
Carrier: Stetsik Taras Volodymyrovich
Bus: SCANIA Century
Rating:
3.3
Mon, Wed
03:40
On the way09 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
12:10
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
102,00 PLN
Carrier: PP TVAD
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
05:45
On the way14 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
19:15
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
102,00 PLN
Carrier: Lwowskie ATP 14630
Rating:
Except Wed and Fri
12:50
On the way11 h. 45 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
23:35
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
102,00 PLN
Carrier: TOW Topiukrein
Rating:
Everyday
20:10
On the way14 h. 20 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
09:30
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
102,00 PLN
Carrier: Modultrans
Rating:
Everyday
20:40
On the way13 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
09:30
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
102,00 PLN
Carrier: Modultrans
Rating:
Everyday
21:40
On the way13 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
10:30
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
102,00 PLN
Carrier: AVTOTRANZYT
Rating:
Everyday
23:40
On the way11 h. 05 m.
Lviv
Bus stop near the bus station, Stryiska street 109
09:45
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
102,00 PLN
Carrier: Bryntsov
Rating:
Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
21:35
On the way10 h. 45 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
08:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
104,76 PLN
Carrier: Euro Trans M
Bus: VanHool 59(СВ)
Rating:
Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
22:30
On the way09 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
08:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
104,76 PLN
Carrier: Euro Trans M
Bus: VanHool 59(СВ)
Rating:
Except Sat
18:15
On the way12 h. 20 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
05:35
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
105,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNOPILSKIE ATP
Rating:
Everyday
19:20
On the way11 h. 10 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
06:30
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
105,82 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Setra 315 HD
Rating:
3.7
Everyday
19:50
On the way10 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
06:30
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
105,82 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Setra 315 HD
Rating:
4.4
Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
18:15
On the way11 h. 20 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
05:35
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
106,80 PLN
Carrier: Ternopilske ATP 16127
Bus: Neoplan 116 (53)free
Rating:
Everyday
18:45
On the way10 h. 55 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:40
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
107,10 PLN
Carrier: Modultrans
Rating:
On weekdays
18:00
On the way11 h. 20 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
05:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
107,92 PLN
Carrier: TocoBus
Bus: VAN HOOL Astron
Rating:
4.9
Mon, Wed
23:45
On the way21 h. 15 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
20:00
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
108,00 PLN
Carrier: Z-TIME
Rating:
18-02, 22-02, 26-02, 01-03, 05-03...
04:15
On the way09 h. 45 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
14:00
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
108,09 PLN
Carrier: Boreychuk M.І.
Bus: SETRA S 215 HD
Rating:
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Lviv
From Wroclaw

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling