My account
Eng
Polski
English

Bus ticketsKatowice – Wroclaw

Select date to buy bus tickets Katowice - Wroclaw

Best offer

Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat
22:00
On the way02 h. 20 m.
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
00:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
28,62 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:

Bus schedule Katowice - Wroclaw on 2020 year

Mon, Tue, Wed
02:00
On the way02 h. 20 m.
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
04:20
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
28,62 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
05:00
On the way02 h. 25 m.
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
07:25
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
28,62 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Sat
08:30
On the way02 h. 25 m.
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
10:55
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
28,62 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
10:10
On the way02 h. 25 m.
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
12:35
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
28,62 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
12:20
On the way02 h. 25 m.
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
14:45
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
28,62 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
16:25
On the way02 h. 25 m.
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
18:50
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
28,62 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Popular trips
From Katowice
To Wroclaw
To Katowice
From Wroclaw

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling