Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Lublin - Lviv

Best offer

Everyday
13:40
On the way06 h. 35 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

20:15

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

40,02 PLN

Bus schedule Lublin - Lviv on 2019 year

Everyday
10:00
On the way07 h. 35 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

17:35

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

40,02 PLN
Everyday
10:00
On the way06 h. 40 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

16:40

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

40,02 PLN
Everyday
13:40
On the way07 h. 30 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

21:10

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

40,02 PLN
Everyday
10:00
On the way06 h. 35 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

17:35

Lviv

Bus station Zakhidna, Horodotska street; house 359

40,80 PLN
Everyday
13:40
On the way06 h. 30 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

21:10

Lviv

Bus station Zakhidna, Horodotska street; house 359

40,80 PLN
On Mondays
23:50
On the way07 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

07:00
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

42,00 PLN
Mon, Wed, Sat
01:00
On the way04 h. 40 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

06:40

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

45,00 PLN
Wed, Sat
00:40
On the way07 h. 00 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

07:40

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

50,00 PLN
Everyday
22:00
On the way05 h. 55 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

04:55
+1 day

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

50,00 PLN
Everyday
22:00
On the way05 h. 55 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

04:55
+1 day

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

50,00 PLN
Every other day
23:50
On the way07 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

06:50
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

50,03 PLN
Every other day
23:50
On the way06 h. 35 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

06:25
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

50,03 PLN
Everyday
00:20
On the way05 h. 25 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

06:45

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

52,50 PLN
On Mondays
20:05
On the way06 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

03:30
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

56,10 PLN
25-08, 27-08, 29-08...
11:15
On the way06 h. 45 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

18:00

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

57,24 PLN
Tue, Fri, Sun
17:50
On the way07 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

00:50
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

57,24 PLN
31-08...
11:15
On the way06 h. 45 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

18:00

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

57,29 PLN
Mon, Sat
05:30
On the way05 h. 50 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

12:20

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

60,00 PLN
Everyday
19:00
On the way07 h. 20 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

02:20
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

60,00 PLN
Everyday
19:30
On the way06 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

01:30
+1 day

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

60,00 PLN
Everyday
20:20
On the way05 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

03:00
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

60,00 PLN
Thu, Sat, Sun
22:00
On the way05 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

03:30
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

60,00 PLN
Everyday
23:00
On the way07 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

07:30
+1 day

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

60,00 PLN
Mon, Tue
23:00
On the way07 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Dw. Autobusowy, Al. 1000 lecia 6, Lublin

07:00
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

60,00 PLN
Everyday
23:00
On the way05 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

05:40
+1 day

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

60,00 PLN
Everyday
23:55
On the way06 h. 05 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

06:00
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

60,00 PLN
Everyday
23:55
On the way06 h. 35 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

06:30
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

60,00 PLN
Everyday
23:00
On the way07 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

07:30
+1 day

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

60,03 PLN
Everyday
23:00
On the way08 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

07:00
+1 day

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

60,03 PLN
Everyday
23:00
On the way05 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

05:40
+1 day

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

60,03 PLN
Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun
01:40
On the way06 h. 20 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

08:00

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

60,51 PLN
Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun
01:40
On the way06 h. 20 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

08:00

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

60,51 PLN
Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun
01:40
On the way06 h. 00 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

07:40

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

60,51 PLN
Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun
01:40
On the way06 h. 00 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

07:40

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

60,51 PLN
Everyday
18:45
On the way05 h. 55 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

01:40
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

61,20 PLN
Everyday
22:00
On the way04 h. 35 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

03:35
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

61,20 PLN
Tue, Sat
23:50
On the way07 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

07:00
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

61,22 PLN
Tue, Fri, Sun
05:30
On the way06 h. 50 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

12:20

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

61,84 PLN
Tue, Sun
05:30
On the way06 h. 50 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

12:20

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

61,84 PLN
Everyday
12:50
On the way05 h. 50 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

19:40

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

63,46 PLN
Everyday
17:40
On the way06 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

01:10
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

63,46 PLN
Everyday
23:10
On the way06 h. 15 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

06:25
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

63,46 PLN
Everyday
23:00
On the way04 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

04:50
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

63,78 PLN
Everyday
11:15
On the way05 h. 45 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

18:00

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

65,00 PLN
Except Sat
00:25
On the way07 h. 35 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

09:00

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

66,40 PLN
Except Wed and Sun
14:10
On the way05 h. 20 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

20:30

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

67,00 PLN
Every other day
23:50
On the way07 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

06:50
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

70,00 PLN
Everyday
21:30
On the way05 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

03:40
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

73,22 PLN
Everyday
21:10
On the way06 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

04:20
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

73,59 PLN
Popular trips
From Lublin
To Lviv
To Lublin
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling