Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Lublin - Krakow

Best offer

Everyday
09:02
On the way05 h. 03 m.

Lublin

Lublin, Dworzec PKS

14:05

Krakow

Kraków, Bosacka 18- MDA

53,56 PLN

Bus schedule Lublin - Krakow on 2019 year

Everyday
06:02
On the way05 h. 08 m.

Lublin

Lublin, Dworzec PKS

11:10

Krakow

Kraków, Bosacka 18- MDA

54,59 PLN
Everyday
12:47
On the way04 h. 58 m.

Lublin

Lublin, Dworzec PKS

17:45

Krakow

Kraków, Bosacka 18- MDA

54,59 PLN
Everyday
15:17
On the way05 h. 13 m.

Lublin

Lublin, Dworzec PKS

20:30

Krakow

Kraków, Bosacka 18- MDA

54,59 PLN
Mon, Wed
16:18
On the way05 h. 14 m.

Lublin

Lublin, Dworzec PKS

21:32

Krakow

Kraków, Bosacka 18- MDA

54,59 PLN
Everyday
05:00
On the way05 h. 26 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

10:26

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

56,65 PLN
Everyday
08:00
On the way05 h. 26 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

13:26

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

56,65 PLN
Everyday
10:42
On the way05 h. 26 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

16:08

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

56,65 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
14:30
On the way05 h. 26 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

19:56

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

56,65 PLN
Everyday
15:52
On the way05 h. 06 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

20:58

Krakow

Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18

56,65 PLN
Popular trips
From Lublin
To Lublin
From Krakow
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling