Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Lodz - Warsaw

Best offer

Everyday
15:30
On the way02 h. 40 m.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

18:10

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20,00 PLN

Bus schedule Lodz - Warsaw on 2019 year

Everyday
01:20
On the way02 h. 25 m.

Lodz

D.A., ul. Fabryczna, Lodz

03:45

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20,00 PLN
On Mondays
01:50
On the way01 h. 55 m.

Lodz

D.A., ul. Fabryczna, Lodz

03:45

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20,00 PLN
Everyday
03:50
On the way01 h. 50 m.

Lodz

Bus station Fabryczna, Rodziny Poznanskich avenue

05:40

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22,53 PLN
Everyday
04:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

06:30

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

23,00 PLN
Everyday
06:00
On the way02 h. 40 m.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

08:40

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

23,00 PLN
Everyday
07:50
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

10:20

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

23,00 PLN
Everyday
09:35
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

12:05

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

23,00 PLN
Everyday
13:45
On the way02 h. 35 m.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

16:20

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

23,00 PLN
Everyday
15:25
On the way02 h. 45 m.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

18:10

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

23,00 PLN
Everyday
17:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

19:30

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

23,00 PLN
Except Wed
01:05
On the way02 h. 25 m.

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

03:30

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

24,15 PLN
Popular trips
From Lodz
To Warsaw
To Lodz
From Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling