Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Przemysl - Lublin

Best offer

Everyday
14:35
On the way03 h. 46 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

18:21

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

36,72 PLN

Bus schedule Przemysl - Lublin on 2019 year

Everyday
03:30
On the way03 h. 46 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

07:16

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

36,72 PLN
Everyday
07:40
On the way03 h. 52 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

11:32

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

36,72 PLN
Everyday
11:35
On the way03 h. 46 m.

Przemysl

Bus station, ul. Stefana Czarnieckiego 4

15:21

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

36,72 PLN
Everyday
10:00
On the way03 h. 18 m.

Przemysl

Przemyśl, Czarnieckiego 2

13:18

Lublin

Lublin, Dworzec PKS

39,14 PLN
Mon, Wed, Thu
18:45
On the way03 h. 18 m.

Przemysl

Przemyśl, Czarnieckiego 2

22:03

Lublin

Lublin, Dworzec PKS

39,14 PLN
Popular trips
From Przemysl
To Lublin
From Lublin
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling