My account
Eng
Polski
English
Bus ticketsTimetable

Reverse direction:

Buses Poznan – Katowice

Select date to buy bus tickets Katowice - Poznan

Best offer

On Mondays
19:00
On the way05 h. 50 m.
Katowice
00:50
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
52,50 PLN
Carrier: Transport Osobowy Majer BUS
Rating:

Bus schedule Katowice - Poznan on 2019 year

Everyday
20:35
On the way06 h. 05 m.
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi 4
02:40
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
54,00 PLN
Carrier: VOYAGER TRANSPORT
Rating:
Except Sun
06:50
On the way05 h. 40 m.
Katowice
Katowice, Katowice, Dworzec Autobusowy
12:30
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
210,00 PLN
Carrier: FOP Bryntsov Sergey Vitaliyovycz
Rating:
Popular trips
From Katowice
To Poznan
From Poznan
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling