My account
Eng
Polski
English
Bus ticketsTimetable

Reverse direction:

Buses Poznan – Berlin

Select date to buy bus tickets Berlin - Poznan

Best offer

Everyday
20:15
On the way03 h. 35 m.

Berlin

Bus stop "Berlin Zoo", Hardenbergplatz; house 11

23:50

Poznan

Western bus station, ul. Glogowska

140,00 PLN

Bus schedule Berlin - Poznan on 2019 year

Everyday
09:15
On the way03 h. 45 m.

Berlin

Bus stop "Berlin Zoo", Hardenbergplatz; house 11

13:00

Poznan

Western bus station, ul. Glogowska

140,00 PLN
Everyday
12:15
On the way03 h. 45 m.

Berlin

Bus stop "Berlin Zoo", Hardenbergplatz; house 11

16:00

Poznan

Western bus station, ul. Glogowska

140,00 PLN
Everyday
15:15
On the way03 h. 45 m.

Berlin

Bus stop "Berlin Zoo", Hardenbergplatz; house 11

19:00

Poznan

Western bus station, ul. Glogowska

140,00 PLN
Everyday
18:15
On the way03 h. 45 m.

Berlin

Bus stop "Berlin Zoo", Hardenbergplatz; house 11

22:00

Poznan

Western bus station, ul. Glogowska

140,00 PLN
Everyday
23:15
On the way04 h. 15 m.
+1 day

Berlin

Bus stop "Berlin Zoo", Hardenbergplatz; house 11

03:30
+1 day

Poznan

Western bus station, ul. Glogowska

140,00 PLN
Popular trips
From Berlin
To Poznan
From Poznan
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling