My account
Eng
Polski
English
Bus ticketsTimetable

Reverse direction:

Buses Warsaw – Poznan

Select date to buy bus tickets Poznan - Warsaw

Best offer

Everyday
11:50
On the way06 h. 20 m.
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
18:10
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
32,00 PLN
Carrier: Openline
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:

Bus schedule Poznan - Warsaw on 2019 year

Except Fri and Sat
21:25
On the way03 h. 55 m.
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
01:20
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
44,00 PLN
Carrier: VOYAGER TRANSPORT
Rating:
Everyday
11:50
On the way05 h. 15 m.
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
17:05
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
49,27 PLN
Carrier: Openline
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Popular trips
From Poznan
To Warsaw
To Poznan
From Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling