My account
Eng
Polski
English
Bus ticketsTimetable

Reverse direction:

Buses Berlin – Poznan

Select date to buy bus tickets Poznan - Berlin

Best offer

Everyday
15:30
On the way03 h. 20 m.
Poznan
Western bus station, ul. Glogowska
18:50
Berlin
Bus stop "Berlin Zoo", Hardenbergplatz; house 11
140,00 PLN
Carrier: Berlin Express
Bus: Renault Trafic
Rating:

Bus schedule Poznan - Berlin on 2019 year

Everyday
01:00
On the way03 h. 50 m.
Poznan
Western bus station, ul. Glogowska
04:50
Berlin
Bus stop "Berlin Zoo", Hardenbergplatz; house 11
140,00 PLN
Carrier: Berlin Express
Bus: Renault Trafic
Rating:
Everyday
04:00
On the way03 h. 50 m.
Poznan
Western bus station, ul. Glogowska
07:50
Berlin
Bus stop "Berlin Zoo", Hardenbergplatz; house 11
140,00 PLN
Carrier: Berlin Express
Bus: Renault Trafic
Rating:
Everyday
06:00
On the way03 h. 50 m.
Poznan
Western bus station, ul. Glogowska
09:50
Berlin
Bus stop "Berlin Zoo", Hardenbergplatz; house 11
140,00 PLN
Carrier: Berlin Express
Bus: Renault Trafic
Rating:
Everyday
09:00
On the way03 h. 50 m.
Poznan
Western bus station, ul. Glogowska
12:50
Berlin
Bus stop "Berlin Zoo", Hardenbergplatz; house 11
140,00 PLN
Carrier: Berlin Express
Bus: Renault Trafic
Rating:
Everyday
11:00
On the way03 h. 50 m.
Poznan
Western bus station, ul. Glogowska
14:50
Berlin
Bus stop "Berlin Zoo", Hardenbergplatz; house 11
140,00 PLN
Carrier: Berlin Express
Bus: Renault Trafic
Rating:
Everyday
13:00
On the way03 h. 50 m.
Poznan
Western bus station, ul. Glogowska
16:50
Berlin
Bus stop "Berlin Zoo", Hardenbergplatz; house 11
140,00 PLN
Carrier: Berlin Express
Bus: Renault Trafic
Rating:
Popular trips
From Poznan
To Poznan
From Berlin
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling