Prosimy o zapoznanie się z najnowszymi informacjami dot. koronawirusa w Europie. Sprawdź tutaj

Intercity bus ticketsLviv - Poznan

Select date to buy bus tickets Lviv - Poznan

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Mon, Wed
17:00
On the way15 h. 20 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
07:20
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
90,00 PLN
Carrier: LUX-REISEN BIS
Rating:

Bus schedule Lviv - Poznan on 2020 year

Except Sun
13:00
On the way15 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
04:50
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
92,28 PLN
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
4.5
Everyday
16:50
On the way13 h. 15 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
06:05
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
92,28 PLN
Carrier: Mizhnarodni linii perevezennia
Bus: Van hool astron
Rating:
4.6
Everyday
19:30
On the way13 h. 35 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
09:05
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
96,89 PLN
Carrier: Tour-Trans-R (Romanishin O.V.)
Bus: Setra
Rating:
4.6
Except Mon
17:30
On the way14 h. 25 m.
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
07:55
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
97,32 PLN
Carrier: Mitchenko S.M.
Bus: Van Hool EOS
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri
22:20
On the way14 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
12:00
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
100,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNVOYAZH
Rating:
Everyday
18:00
On the way16 h. 10 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
10:10
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
100,50 PLN
Carrier: TocoBus
Bus: VAN HOOL Astron
Rating:
Everyday
19:10
On the way15 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
10:10
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
100,50 PLN
Carrier: TocoBus
Bus: VAN HOOL Astron
Rating:
4.5
Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun
17:00
On the way14 h. 10 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
07:10
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
100,67 PLN
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
4.0
Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun
18:00
On the way13 h. 10 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
07:10
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
100,67 PLN
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
4.2
Everyday
23:40
On the way13 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus stop near the bus station, Stryiska street 109
12:30
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
102,00 PLN
Carrier: Bryntsov
Rating:
Everyday
18:20
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
05:50
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
103,69 PLN
Carrier: Stetsik Taras Volodymyrovich
Bus: SCANIA Century
Rating:
3.3
Wed, Sat
22:10
On the way11 h. 10 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
09:20
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
104,03 PLN
Carrier: Fedorov Yu. V.
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Wed, Sun
22:10
On the way11 h. 10 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
09:20
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
104,03 PLN
Carrier: Fedorov Yu. V.
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Everyday
18:20
On the way12 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
05:50
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
105,00 PLN
Carrier: IDEAL TRAVEL
Rating:
3.2
Everyday
19:20
On the way14 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
10:00
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
106,77 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Setra 315 HD
Rating:
Everyday
19:50
On the way14 h. 10 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
10:00
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
106,77 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Setra 315 HD
Rating:
Everyday
21:00
On the way12 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
09:30
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
106,77 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Neoplan 116 (53)free
Rating:
4.1
Every other day
18:00
On the way15 h. 20 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1
09:20
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
109,06 PLN
Carrier: LEON POL TRANS
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Tue, Fri
23:45
On the way17 h. 25 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
17:10
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
109,06 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
On Sundays
23:45
On the way17 h. 25 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
17:10
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
109,06 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
23:45
On the way19 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:45
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
109,06 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Everyday
16:50
On the way14 h. 15 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
06:05
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
110,00 PLN
Carrier: PAI JERZY SOBOLEWSKI
Rating:
Everyday
19:10
On the way16 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
10:10
+1 day
Poznan
Ul. Matyi 2, Poznan
110,00 PLN
Carrier: AKKORD-PLUS
Rating:
Everyday
23:00
On the way16 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
14:00
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
110,00 PLN
Carrier: ZVENTRANS
Rating:
Everyday
23:30
On the way15 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
14:10
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
110,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Mon, Wed
17:50
On the way12 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
05:20
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
112,20 PLN
Carrier: FOP OSTAPA V.M.
Rating:
Everyday
23:59
On the way15 h. 11 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
14:10
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
112,20 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Everyday
20:30
On the way13 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
09:30
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
114,40 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Neoplan 116 (53)free
Rating:
Everyday
19:20
On the way14 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
10:00
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
114,43 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Setra 315 HD
Rating:
Everyday
19:50
On the way14 h. 10 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
10:00
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
114,43 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Setra 315 HD
Rating:
Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
18:15
On the way14 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
09:05
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
117,19 PLN
Carrier: Ternopilske ATP 16127
Bus: Neoplan 116 (53)free
Rating:
On Saturdays
17:50
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
05:20
+1 day
Poznan
Bus stop, ul. Towarowa 17
117,45 PLN
Carrier: Ostapa V.M.
Bus: Setra
Rating:
4.3
Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
21:35
On the way13 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
11:05
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
117,45 PLN
Carrier: Euro Trans M
Bus: VanHool 59(СВ)
Rating:
Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
22:30
On the way12 h. 35 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
11:05
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
117,45 PLN
Carrier: Euro Trans M
Bus: VanHool 59(СВ)
Rating:
Every other day
23:40
On the way12 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
12:30
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
117,45 PLN
Carrier: Brintsov S.V.
Bus: Van Hool 2(free)
Rating:
Every other day
23:40
On the way12 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
12:30
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
117,45 PLN
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Bus: Setra 57
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Wed
04:15
On the way13 h. 45 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
17:00
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
120,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNVOYAZH
Rating:
Everyday
20:40
On the way16 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
12:20
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
120,00 PLN
Carrier: MODULTRANS SP ZOO
Rating:
Except Fri
22:00
On the way14 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
11:30
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
120,00 PLN
Carrier: East West Eurolines
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
From Lviv
To Poznan
To Lviv
From Poznan
Bus route information Lviv — Poznan
101
The number of flights on the route
14 h 26 min
Approximate travel time
04:15 — 17:00
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
23:59 — 13:00
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
90 — 460 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities