Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Lodz - Poznan

Best offer

Everyday
22:20
On the way03 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Lodz

D.A., ul. Fabryczna, Lodz

02:00
+1 day

Poznan

D.A., ul. Matyi, Poznan

30,00 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Lodz – Poznan on 2019 year

Everyday
23:50
On the way02 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Lodz

Lodz-Fabryczna railway station, plac Bronislawa Salacinskiego 1

02:40
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

34,00 PLN
Everyday
23:30
On the way04 h. 20 m.
+1 day

Lodz

Kaliska railway station, ul. Karolewska 55

03:50
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

49,44 PLN
Except Fri and Sat
02:00
On the way03 h. 48 m.

Lodz

Łódź, Plac Bronisława Sałacińskiego 1

05:48

Poznan

Poznań, Matyii 2

51,50 PLN
Popular trips
From Lodz
To Poznan
To Lodz
From Poznan
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling