My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Ivano-Frankivsk - Katowice

Best offer

Everyday
14:30
On the way11 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
02:20
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
68,98 PLN
Carrier: Modultrans
Bus: Setra (Free)
Rating:

Bus schedule Ivano-Frankivsk - Katowice on 2019 year

Everyday
13:00
On the way13 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
01:20
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
76,50 PLN
Carrier: JORDAN
Rating:
Everyday
18:00
On the way08 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
02:30
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
80,48 PLN
Carrier: Modultrans
Bus: Setra (Free)
Rating:
On Fridays
12:00
On the way11 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
23:50
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
83,76 PLN
Carrier: Bus Trans International
Bus: Mercedes 0350
Rating:
Mon, Thu, Fri
12:30
On the way12 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
00:20
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
90,00 PLN
Carrier: FOX-TRANS
Rating:
Everyday
19:20
On the way11 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:20
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
95,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNVOYAZH
Rating:
Everyday
19:20
On the way09 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:10
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
95,00 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyage
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Everyday
22:00
On the way10 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
08:20
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
98,54 PLN
Carrier: Prykarpatsky Express
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Everyday
15:20
On the way13 h. 45 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
04:05
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
99,59 PLN
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Львівське АТП-14631
Rating:
Everyday
18:00
On the way12 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:30
+1 day
Katowice
Dw. Autobusowy, ul. P. Skargi 1, st. 7-8, Katovitse
100,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Everyday
19:30
On the way12 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
06:30
+1 day
Katowice
Dw. PKS st. 7-8, ul. Piotra Skargi, Katovitse
100,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Everyday
18:40
On the way10 h. 45 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:25
+1 day
Katowice
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
104,51 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Neoplan (c)
Rating:
Everyday
20:20
On the way09 h. 40 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
06:00
+1 day
Katowice
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
104,51 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: MAN (free)
Rating:
3.3
On weekdays
16:30
On the way13 h. 05 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
04:35
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
105,00 PLN
Carrier: LUX-REISEN BIS
Rating:
13-11, 20-11, 27-11...
12:30
On the way11 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
00:20
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
106,75 PLN
Carrier: MANDRIVNYK PRYKARPATTYA
Bus: MAN
Rating:
Everyday
19:20
On the way09 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:10
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
106,75 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyazh
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Everyday
14:30
On the way12 h. 10 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
01:40
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
107,10 PLN
Carrier: Modultrans
Rating:
Except Tue
17:00
On the way13 h. 10 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:10
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
107,89 PLN
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
Rating:
On Mondays
21:35
On the way18 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
14:55
+1 day
Katowice
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
108,00 PLN
Carrier: Z-TIME
Rating:
Everyday
16:30
On the way10 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
02:30
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
112,09 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Setra
Rating:
On Mondays
12:00
On the way12 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК-2, вул. Горбачевського, 14а
23:50
+1 day
Katowice
КАТОВІЦЕ, ul.Piotra_Skargi,1
113,42 PLN
Carrier: БАС ТРАНС ІНТЕРНЕШНЛ ТОВ
Bus: НЕОПЛАН-50
Rating:
Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
17:40
On the way11 h. 45 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:25
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
114,97 PLN
Carrier: Euro Trans M
Bus: VanHool 59(СВ)
Rating:
Except Mon
17:40
On the way11 h. 45 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:25
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
114,97 PLN
Carrier: Euro Trans M
Bus: VanHool 59(СВ)
Rating:
Everyday
19:30
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
06:20
+1 day
Katowice
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
114,97 PLN
Carrier: Prykarpatsky Express
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
On Mondays
17:40
On the way12 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:30
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
120,00 PLN
Carrier: PKS OSTROWIEC SW
Rating:
Everyday
13:00
On the way12 h. 15 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
01:15
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
121,16 PLN
Carrier: D.M.D-GROUP LTD
Bus: Van Hool EOS(free)
Rating:
Every other day
10:50
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
21:20
Katowice
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
123,18 PLN
Carrier: Denisovka-Lux
Bus: Mercedes
Rating:
Except Mon and Tue
16:30
On the way12 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
04:30
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
123,18 PLN
Carrier: Lux - reisen
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Tue, Fri
21:35
On the way17 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
14:55
+1 day
Katowice
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
123,18 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
On Sundays
21:35
On the way17 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
14:55
+1 day
Katowice
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
123,18 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Except Sat
17:05
On the way13 h. 25 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:30
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
124,86 PLN
Carrier: ФОП Яців Володимир Васильович
Bus: КЛАС ЛЮКС
Rating:
Everyday
09:00
On the way15 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
23:20
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
134,45 PLN
Carrier: VITAL EURO TRANS.
Bus: НЕОПЛАН_49
Rating:
Everyday
18:40
On the way11 h. 45 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:25
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
134,45 PLN
Carrier: ОПИРУК П.В.(ФОП)
Bus: СЕТРА 45
Rating:
Everyday
20:20
On the way10 h. 40 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
06:00
+1 day
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
134,45 PLN
Carrier: ОПИРУК П.В.(ФОП)
Bus: НЕОПЛАН-49
Rating:
13-11, 15-11, 17-11, 19-11, 21-11...
10:50
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
21:20
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
138,02 PLN
Carrier: SULTAN TRAVEL
Bus: Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
Rating:
Wed, Sat, Sun
18:00
On the way11 h. 15 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:15
+1 day
Katowice
Bus stop, ul. Piotra Skargi 8
147,81 PLN
Carrier: Prykarpatsky Express
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Everyday
10:50
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
21:20
Katowice
Bus station, ul. Piotra Skargi
153,68 PLN
Carrier: СУЛТАН-ТРЕВЕЛ ТОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-35
Rating:
Popular trips
From Katowice
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling