My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Warsaw - Ivano-Frankivsk

Best offer

Everyday
21:40
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:30
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
70,00 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Neoplan 116 (53)free
Rating:
3.3

Bus schedule Warsaw - Ivano-Frankivsk on 2019 year

Everyday
16:00
On the way12 h. 00 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
70,00 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Setra (Free)
Rating:
3.0
Everyday
17:30
On the way11 h. 25 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:55
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
70,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Everyday
19:30
On the way14 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:20
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
70,04 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyazh
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Everyday
11:25
On the way15 h. 25 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
02:50
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
72,21 PLN
Carrier: Novik V.V.
Bus: Неоплан
Rating:
Everyday
00:10
On the way11 h. 40 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11:50
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
74,69 PLN
Carrier: Mizhnarodni linii perevezennia
Bus: Van hool astron
Rating:
Everyday
00:10
On the way10 h. 40 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11:50
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
75,00 PLN
Carrier: PAI JERZY SOBOLEWSKI
Rating:
Everyday
15:40
On the way13 h. 45 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:25
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
75,00 PLN
Carrier: Ostapa V.M.
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Thu, Sat, Sun
19:10
On the way10 h. 55 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:05
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
75,00 PLN
Carrier: Ostapa V.M.
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
21:55
On the way11 h. 20 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:15
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
75,00 PLN
Carrier: ATE TRAVEL
Rating:
Everyday
15:40
On the way11 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:30
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
76,50 PLN
Carrier: FOP OSTAPA V.M.
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Thu
19:10
On the way10 h. 05 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:15
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
76,50 PLN
Carrier: FOP OSTAPA V.M.
Rating:
Everyday
17:50
On the way12 h. 20 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:10
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
78,42 PLN
Carrier: Tour-Trans-R (Romanishin O.V.)
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Every other day
23:00
On the way13 h. 20 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12:20
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
78,42 PLN
Carrier: Tour-Trans-R (Romanishin O.V.)
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Everyday
14:30
On the way15 h. 00 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:30
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
79,67 PLN
Carrier: ATP-12629
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
Everyday
17:50
On the way11 h. 20 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:10
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
80,00 PLN
Carrier: TUR-TRANS
Rating:
Everyday
20:30
On the way11 h. 40 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
09:10
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
80,00 PLN
Carrier: TUR-TRANS
Rating:
Everyday
23:20
On the way12 h. 40 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
80,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Mon, Fri
19:00
On the way11 h. 55 m.
Warsaw
Metro Mlociny, ul. Jana Kasprowicza
07:55
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop Ivano-Frankivsk, Pasichna street
81,60 PLN
Carrier: ODRI
Rating:
22-10, 24-10, 26-10, 28-10, 30-10...
17:50
On the way15 h. 00 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:50
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
84,00 PLN
Carrier: SULTAN TRAVEL
Bus: Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
Rating:
Everyday
19:30
On the way14 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:20
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
85,00 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyage
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Everyday
20:30
On the way12 h. 40 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
09:10
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
87,14 PLN
Carrier: Tour-Trans-R (Romanishin O.V.)
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Thu
19:30
On the way13 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:20
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
90,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNVOYAZH
Rating:
Everyday
23:00
On the way12 h. 20 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12:20
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
90,00 PLN
Carrier: TUR-TRANS
Rating:
Everyday
17:30
On the way12 h. 25 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:55
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
91,29 PLN
Carrier: Prykarpatsky Express
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
3.5
Everyday
23:20
On the way12 h. 55 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12:15
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop Ivano-Frankivsk, Horbachevskoho street; house 4
91,29 PLN
Carrier: Prykarpatsky Express
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Everyday
19:25
On the way11 h. 10 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:35
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
91,80 PLN
Carrier: FOP Fedak
Rating:
Everyday
15:00
On the way14 h. 00 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
95,05 PLN
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Зесен Транс"
Rating:
Everyday
17:50
On the way12 h. 20 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:10
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
95,85 PLN
Carrier: Tour-Trans-R (Romanishin O.V.)
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Everyday
20:30
On the way13 h. 30 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
104,57 PLN
Carrier: Tour-Trans-R (Romanishin O.V.)
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Everyday
21:40
On the way09 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:30
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
105,95 PLN
Carrier: П-Транс ТОВ
Bus: НЕОПЛАН-47
Rating:
Everyday
19:30
On the way11 h. 55 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:25
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop Ivano-Frankivsk, Horbachevskoho street; house 30
112,04 PLN
Carrier: Fedak Ivan Mikhailovich
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
4.0
Everyday
16:00
On the way11 h. 00 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
120,87 PLN
Carrier: ТОВ "П-ТРАНС"
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС
Rating:
Everyday
14:30
On the way15 h. 30 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
130,01 PLN
Carrier: КОРОЛЕВИЧ Б.О. (ФОП)
Bus: НЕОПЛАН-50
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
17:30
On the way14 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:20
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
157,68 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Tue, Sun
17:30
On the way14 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:20
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
157,68 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
On Thursdays
17:30
On the way14 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:20
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
157,68 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling