My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Ivano-Frankivsk - Krakow

Best offer

Everyday
14:30
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
01:00
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
68,98 PLN
Carrier: Modultrans
Bus: Setra (Free)
Rating:

Bus schedule Ivano-Frankivsk - Krakow on 2019 year

Everyday
14:30
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
01:20
+1 day
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
74,73 PLN
Carrier: Modultrans
Bus: Setra (Free)
Rating:
Everyday
18:00
On the way07 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
01:20
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
74,73 PLN
Carrier: Modultrans
Bus: Setra (Free)
Rating:
Everyday
13:00
On the way11 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
23:50
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
76,50 PLN
Carrier: JORDAN
Rating:
Mon, Thu
12:30
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
23:00
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
80,00 PLN
Carrier: FOX-TRANS
Rating:
Everyday
19:20
On the way08 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
03:50
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
90,00 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyage
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Mon, Thu, Sat, Sun
19:20
On the way09 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
03:50
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
90,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNVOYAZH
Rating:
Everyday
19:30
On the way11 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:30
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
90,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Everyday
22:00
On the way08 h. 45 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
06:45
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
90,33 PLN
Carrier: Prykarpatsky Express
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
3.5
Everyday
15:20
On the way12 h. 10 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
02:30
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
91,29 PLN
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Львівське АТП-14631
Rating:
Everyday
14:30
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
00:20
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
91,80 PLN
Carrier: Modultrans
Rating:
Except Wed
16:40
On the way11 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
03:30
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
91,80 PLN
Carrier: FOP Fedak
Rating:
On Mondays
12:00
On the way11 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК-2, вул. Горбачевського, 14а
22:20
Krakow
КРАКІВ, ul.Bosacka,18
94,51 PLN
Carrier: БАС ТРАНС ІНТЕРНЕШНЛ ТОВ
Bus: НЕОПЛАН-50
Rating:
On weekdays
16:30
On the way11 h. 55 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
03:25
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
95,00 PLN
Carrier: LUX-REISEN BIS
Rating:
Everyday
18:40
On the way09 h. 15 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
03:55
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
97,05 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Neoplan (c)
Rating:
3.5
13-11, 20-11, 27-11...
12:30
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
23:00
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
98,54 PLN
Carrier: MANDRIVNYK PRYKARPATTYA
Bus: MAN
Rating:
Except Mon
17:40
On the way10 h. 15 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
03:55
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
98,54 PLN
Carrier: Euro Trans M
Bus: VanHool 59(СВ)
Rating:
Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
17:40
On the way10 h. 15 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
03:55
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
98,54 PLN
Carrier: Euro Trans M
Bus: VanHool 59(СВ)
Rating:
Everyday
19:20
On the way08 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
03:50
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
98,54 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyazh
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Except Wed and Sun
18:00
On the way11 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
04:20
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
100,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Wed, Sat, Sun
10:00
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
21:30
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
101,00 PLN
Carrier: Nikolo
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
4.0
On Mondays
10:00
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
21:30
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
101,00 PLN
Carrier: Nikolo
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
4.0
Tue, Thu, Fri
18:00
On the way10 h. 15 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
04:15
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
101,00 PLN
Carrier: Nikolo
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
3.9
On Mondays
21:35
On the way16 h. 40 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
13:15
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
101,00 PLN
Carrier: Z-TIME
Rating:
Everyday
16:30
On the way08 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
01:00
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
103,47 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Every other day
17:00
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
03:30
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
106,75 PLN
Carrier: Fedak Ivan Mikhailovich
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
Everyday
19:30
On the way09 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
05:20
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
106,75 PLN
Carrier: Prykarpatsky Express
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
3.4
Everyday
17:00
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
03:30
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
107,89 PLN
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
Rating:
Everyday
20:20
On the way08 h. 10 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
04:30
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
111,98 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: MAN (free)
Rating:
3.6
Except Mon and Tue
16:30
On the way10 h. 45 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
03:15
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
114,97 PLN
Carrier: Lux - reisen
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
On Sundays
21:35
On the way15 h. 40 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
13:15
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
114,97 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Tue, Fri
21:35
On the way15 h. 40 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
13:15
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
114,97 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Except Sat
17:05
On the way11 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
03:55
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
115,25 PLN
Carrier: ФОП Яців Володимир Васильович
Bus: КЛАС ЛЮКС
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri
17:40
On the way11 h. 15 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
03:55
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
122,40 PLN
Carrier: Euro Trans M
Rating:
Every other day
10:50
On the way08 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
19:20
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
123,18 PLN
Carrier: Denisovka-Lux
Bus: Mercedes
Rating:
4.2
On Fridays
12:00
On the way10 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
22:20
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, Medweckiego street 15
123,18 PLN
Carrier: Bus Trans International
Bus: Mercedes 0350
Rating:
Everyday
18:40
On the way10 h. 15 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
03:55
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
124,85 PLN
Carrier: ОПИРУК П.В.(ФОП)
Bus: СЕТРА 45
Rating:
Everyday
20:20
On the way09 h. 10 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
04:30
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
124,86 PLN
Carrier: ОПИРУК П.В.(ФОП)
Bus: НЕОПЛАН-49
Rating:
13-11, 15-11, 17-11, 19-11, 21-11...
10:50
On the way08 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
19:20
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
129,40 PLN
Carrier: SULTAN TRAVEL
Bus: Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
Rating:
4.7
Everyday
10:50
On the way09 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
19:20
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
145,98 PLN
Carrier: СУЛТАН-ТРЕВЕЛ ТОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-35
Rating:
Except Thu
10:00
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
20:30
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
170,13 PLN
Carrier: ГОНЧАРСЬКИЙ І.І.(ФОП)
Bus: НЕОПЛАН-50
Rating:
Everyday
13:00
On the way10 h. 45 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
23:45
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
179,50 PLN
Carrier: D.M.D-GROUP LTD
Bus: Van Hool EOS(free)
Rating:
Popular trips
To Krakow
From Krakow
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling