Intercity bus ticketsIvano-Frankivsk - Warsaw

Select date to buy bus tickets Ivano-Frankivsk - Warsaw

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Everyday
19:20
On the way11 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
06:10
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
70,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNVOYAZH
Rating:

Bus schedule Ivano-Frankivsk - Warsaw on 2020 year

Except Sun
06:00
On the way13 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
18:30
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
70,00 PLN
Carrier: East West Eurolines
Rating:
Everyday
19:35
On the way10 h. 25 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
06:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
70,47 PLN
Carrier: Fedak Ivan Mikhailovich
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
3.9
Everyday
18:00
On the way12 h. 15 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
06:15
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
72,99 PLN
Carrier: Novik V.V.
Bus: Неоплан
Rating:
3.7
Everyday
20:00
On the way09 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
05:50
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
76,26 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Setra (Free)
Rating:
3.9
Everyday
21:00
On the way10 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
07:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
76,26 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Mercedes-0350
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Fri
15:05
On the way11 h. 05 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
01:10
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
76,50 PLN
Carrier: FOP OSTAPA V.M.
Rating:
Everyday
17:30
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
04:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
76,50 PLN
Carrier: FOP OSTAPA V.M.
Rating:
Everyday
14:30
On the way13 h. 40 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
04:10
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
79,28 PLN
Carrier: Tour-Trans-R (Romanishin O.V.)
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Except Sun
14:00
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
00:30
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
80,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Except Sun
14:30
On the way14 h. 40 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
04:10
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
80,00 PLN
Carrier: TUR-TRANS
Rating:
Everyday
17:10
On the way12 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
04:10
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
80,00 PLN
Carrier: TUR-TRANS
Rating:
Everyday
18:00
On the way13 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
06:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
80,00 PLN
Carrier: TUR-TRANS
Rating:
Mon, Thu
18:55
On the way12 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop Ivano-Frankivsk, Pasichna street
06:25
+1 day
Warsaw
Metro Mlociny, ul. Jana Kasprowicza
80,00 PLN
Carrier: AD EURO-TRANS
Rating:
Everyday
21:30
On the way12 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
09:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
80,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
On Mondays
21:35
On the way15 h. 55 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
12:30
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
80,00 PLN
Carrier: Z-TIME
Rating:
Everyday
16:00
On the way13 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
05:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
80,54 PLN
Carrier: ATP-12629
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
Everyday
17:30
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
04:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
80,54 PLN
Carrier: Ostapa V.M.
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun
13:20
On the way12 h. 35 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
01:55
+1 day
Warsaw
Public transport stop 05 Dworzec Zachodni, Al. Jerozolimskie 142a
83,06 PLN
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Everyday
17:00
On the way17 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
09:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
83,14 PLN
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
Rating:
Everyday
19:20
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
06:10
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
83,82 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyage
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Everyday
13:00
On the way11 h. 35 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
00:35
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
83,89 PLN
Carrier: Mizhnarodni linii perevezennia
Bus: Van hool astron
Rating:
4.4
On Saturdays
15:05
On the way09 h. 45 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
00:50
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
83,89 PLN
Carrier: Ostapa V.M.
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Everyday
18:30
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
05:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
83,89 PLN
Carrier: P-Trans
Bus: Neoplan 116 (53)free
Rating:
4.4
Everyday
21:20
On the way10 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
07:40
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
83,89 PLN
Carrier: Prykarpatsky Express
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
3.8
Everyday
19:20
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
06:10
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
83,90 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyazh
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Except Fri
13:00
On the way12 h. 35 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
00:35
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
90,00 PLN
Carrier: PAI JERZY SOBOLEWSKI
Rating:
Everyday
19:35
On the way11 h. 25 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
06:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
90,00 PLN
Carrier: PKS OSTROWIEC SW
Rating:
Everyday
06:00
On the way12 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
18:30
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
92,28 PLN
Carrier: ZESEN TRANS
Bus: VAN HOOL Astron
Rating:
Everyday
14:00
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
00:30
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
92,28 PLN
Carrier: Prykarpatsky Express
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
4.3
On Sundays
21:35
On the way14 h. 55 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
12:30
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
92,28 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Tue, Fri
21:35
On the way14 h. 55 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
12:30
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
92,28 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
21:35
On the way14 h. 55 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
12:30
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
92,28 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Everyday
21:00
On the way11 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
07:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
96,23 PLN
Carrier: П-Транс ТОВ
Bus: СЕТРА 48
Rating:
Everyday
17:10
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
04:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
96,89 PLN
Carrier: Tour-Trans-R (Romanishin O.V.)
Bus: Setra
Rating:
4.6
Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
13:20
On the way13 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК (РОМАНИШИН), вул.Горбачевського,14
01:40
+1 day
Warsaw
ВАРШАВА, Al.Jerozolimskie,144
100,02 PLN
Carrier: ФЕДАК(ПРАГА) ФОП
Bus: SETRA_49
Rating:
Every other day
18:00
On the way12 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
06:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
100,67 PLN
Carrier: Modultrans
Bus: Setra (Free)
Rating:
Everyday
14:30
On the way13 h. 40 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
04:10
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
105,70 PLN
Carrier: Tour-Trans-R (Romanishin O.V.)
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Every other day
18:00
On the way12 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
06:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
105,70 PLN
Carrier: Tour-Trans-R (Romanishin O.V.)
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Every other day
18:00
On the way12 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
06:00
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
105,70 PLN
Carrier: Tour-Trans-R (Romanishin O.V.)
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Everyday
16:00
On the way13 h. 30 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
04:30
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
105,83 PLN
Carrier: КОРОЛЕВИЧ Б.О. (ФОП)
Bus: НЕОПЛАН-50
Rating:
Everyday
20:00
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
05:50
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
105,83 PLN
Carrier: П-Транс ТОВ
Bus: СЕТРА 45
Rating:
Everyday
18:30
On the way11 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
04:50
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
106,39 PLN
Carrier: П-Транс ТОВ
Bus: НЕОПЛАН-47
Rating:
Everyday
17:50
On the way12 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
04:50
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
106,40 PLN
Carrier: ОСТАПА В.М. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-50
Rating:
Everyday
19:00
On the way13 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
07:20
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
106,40 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: НЕОПЛАН-47
Rating:
Everyday
14:30
On the way13 h. 40 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
04:10
+1 day
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
114,51 PLN
Carrier: Tour-Trans-R (Romanishin O.V.)
Bus: Setra
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
To Warsaw
From Warsaw
Bus route information Ivano-Frankivsk — Warsaw
48
The number of flights on the route
12 h 8 min
Approximate travel time
06:00 — 18:30
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
21:35 — 12:30
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
70 — 292 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities