My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Lviv - Ivano-Frankivsk

Best offer

Everyday
15:25
On the way03 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
18:55
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
17,69 PLN
Carrier: ATP-12629
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
4.3

Bus schedule Lviv - Ivano-Frankivsk on 2019 year

On Saturdays
07:30
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus stop near the bus station, Stryiska street 109
10:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop near the railway station, Pryvokzalna street
19,92 PLN
Carrier: Kot E.V.
Bus: Van Hool 915(free)
Rating:
4.7
On Saturdays
07:30
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
10:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop near the railway station, Pryvokzalna street
19,92 PLN
Carrier: Kot E.V.
Bus: Van Hool 915(free)
Rating:
4.7
Everyday
06:30
On the way01 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
08:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
21,35 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
3.4
Everyday
17:10
On the way02 h. 50 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
20:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,
23,31 PLN
Carrier: ПП ЯЦИШИН МИХАЙЛО МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
Bus: ЕТАЛОН_26
Rating:
Everyday
09:10
On the way03 h. 35 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
12:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
23,62 PLN
Carrier: ПП "НОВ-ТРАНС-АВТО"
Bus: ЕТАЛОН_26
Rating:
Everyday
14:25
On the way03 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
17:55
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
23,62 PLN
Carrier: КОЛОМИЙСЬКЕ АТП ТДВ
Bus: БОГДАН
Rating:
Everyday
18:10
On the way03 h. 35 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
21:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
23,62 PLN
Carrier: ПП "НОВ-ТРАНС-АВТО"
Bus: І-ВАН_26
Rating:
Everyday
07:35
On the way03 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
11:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
24,37 PLN
Carrier: ТЗОВ "ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП-14631"
Bus: ЕТАЛОН 30
Rating:
Everyday
17:40
On the way03 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
21:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
24,72 PLN
Carrier: ПП "НОВ-ТРАНС-АВТО"
Bus: ЕТАЛОН
Rating:
Everyday
13:35
On the way03 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
17:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,
25,16 PLN
Carrier: ПАТП "АВТО-ТРАНС-ЗАХІД"
Bus: МАН
Rating:
Everyday
10:35
On the way03 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
14:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
25,36 PLN
Carrier: ПП ЛУЦІВ ВОЛОДИМИР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ
Bus: ЕТАЛОН_30
Rating:
Everyday
18:30
On the way02 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
20:30
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,
25,69 PLN
Carrier: ТКАЧІВСЬКИЙ Я.В. ПП
Bus: ЕТАЛОН_30
Rating:
Everyday
06:35
On the way03 h. 45 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
10:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
26,22 PLN
Carrier: ТЗОВ "ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП-14631"
Bus: БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
Rating:
Everyday
07:00
On the way03 h. 55 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
10:55
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
26,22 PLN
Carrier: ТЗОВ "ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП-14631"
Bus: БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
Rating:
Everyday
10:45
On the way03 h. 10 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
13:55
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
26,22 PLN
Carrier: ТЗОВ "ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП-14631"
Bus: ЕТАЛОН
Rating:
Everyday
13:30
On the way04 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
17:30
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
26,22 PLN
Carrier: ТЗОВ "ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП-14631"
Bus: ЕТАЛОН А079
Rating:
Everyday
15:15
On the way03 h. 45 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
19:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
26,22 PLN
Carrier: ТЗОВ "ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП-14631"
Bus: ЕТАЛОН А079
Rating:
Everyday
13:15
On the way03 h. 25 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
16:40
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
26,44 PLN
Carrier: ПП ОСТАШ РОМАН РОМАНОВИЧ
Bus: ЕТАЛОН
Rating:
Everyday
08:30
On the way03 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
12:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
27,09 PLN
Carrier: РОГАТИНАВТО ВАТ
Bus: ЕТАЛОН_30
Rating:
Everyday
10:10
On the way03 h. 35 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
13:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
27,09 PLN
Carrier: РОГАТИНАВТО ВАТ
Bus: ЕТАЛОН_30
Rating:
Everyday
12:40
On the way03 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
16:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
27,09 PLN
Carrier: РОГАТИНАВТО ВАТ
Bus: ЕТАЛОН_30
Rating:
Everyday
19:25
On the way02 h. 45 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
22:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
27,09 PLN
Carrier: ПП ГОЛІНЕЙ ДМИТРО ВАСИЛЬОВИЧ
Bus: ЕТАЛОН-079.20
Rating:
3.9
Fri, Sat, Sun
08:10
On the way02 h. 20 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
10:30
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
28,22 PLN
Carrier: "TransMarin" Ltd.
Bus: MAN (free)
Rating:
Everyday
16:40
On the way03 h. 40 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
20:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,
30,18 PLN
Carrier: ПАТП "АВТО-ТРАНС-ЗАХІД"
Bus: МБ-СПРИНТЕР_18
Rating:
Everyday
17:40
On the way03 h. 25 m.
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
21:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
30,43 PLN
Carrier: Nov-Trans-Avto
Bus: Mercedes 1223 L
Rating:
Everyday
18:10
On the way02 h. 55 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
21:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
30,43 PLN
Carrier: Nov-Trans-Avto
Bus: Mercedes 1223 L
Rating:
Everyday
12:30
On the way04 h. 30 m.
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
17:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВАНО-ФРАНКІВСЬК,
30,49 PLN
Carrier: ПП ОСТАШ РОМАН РОМАНОВИЧ
Bus: ЕТАЛОН_25
Rating:
Everyday
12:10
On the way05 h. 00 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
17:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
31,73 PLN
Carrier: ТЗОВ "ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП-14631"
Bus: МБ-СПРИНТЕР_18
Rating:
Everyday
15:45
On the way04 h. 15 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
20:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
31,73 PLN
Carrier: ТЗОВ "ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП-14631"
Bus: БАЗ "ЕТАЛОН"
Rating:
Everyday
16:45
On the way04 h. 25 m.
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
21:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
31,73 PLN
Carrier: ТЗОВ "ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП-14631"
Bus: ЕТАЛОН А079
Rating:
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling