Intercity bus ticketsRzeszow - Lublin

Select date to buy bus tickets Rzeszow - Lublin

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Everyday
15:04
On the way02 h. 58 m.
Rzeszow
Rzeszów, Sokoła 5
18:02
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
30,90 PLN
Carrier: Galicja Express
Rating:

Bus schedule Rzeszow - Lublin on 2020 year

Everyday
19:36
On the way03 h. 04 m.
Rzeszow
Rzeszów, ul.Kasprowicza 6
22:40
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
31,93 PLN
Carrier: BP Tour
Rating:
Everyday
07:23
On the way02 h. 59 m.
Rzeszow
Rzeszów, Sokoła 5
10:22
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
33,99 PLN
Carrier: Galicja Express
Rating:
Everyday
10:43
On the way02 h. 58 m.
Rzeszow
Rzeszów, Sokoła 5
13:41
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
33,99 PLN
Carrier: Galicja Express
Rating:
Everyday
18:01
On the way02 h. 55 m.
Rzeszow
Rzeszów, Sokoła 5
20:56
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
33,99 PLN
Carrier: Galicja Express
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
From Rzeszow
To Lublin
From Lublin
Bus route information Rzeszow — Lublin
5
The number of flights on the route
2 h 58 min
Approximate travel time
07:23 — 10:22
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
19:36 — 22:40
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
27 — 53 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities