Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Lublin - Rzeszow

Best offer

Everyday
07:00
On the way03 h. 01 m.

Lublin

Lublin, Dworzec PKS (stanowisko 11)

10:01

Rzeszow

Rzeszów, Sokoła 5

30,90 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Lublin – Rzeszow on 2019 year

Everyday
05:20
On the way02 h. 50 m.

Lublin

Lublin, Al. Tysiąclecia 6

08:10

Rzeszow

Rzeszów, ul.Kasprowicza 6

31,93 PLN
Mon, Tue
16:30
On the way02 h. 50 m.

Lublin

Lublin, Al. Tysiąclecia 6

19:20

Rzeszow

Rzeszów, ul.Kasprowicza 6

31,93 PLN
Everyday
04:00
On the way03 h. 00 m.

Lublin

Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6

07:00

Rzeszow

Dworzec Lokalny, Rzeszow

34,00 PLN
Everyday
10:10
On the way03 h. 22 m.

Lublin

Lublin, Al. Tysiąclecia 6

13:32

Rzeszow

Rzeszów, ul.Podkarpacka

51,50 PLN
Everyday
12:35
On the way04 h. 08 m.

Lublin

Lublin, Al. Tysiąclecia 6

16:43

Rzeszow

Rzeszów, Sokoła 5

51,50 PLN
Everyday
16:25
On the way03 h. 21 m.

Lublin

Lublin, Al. Tysiąclecia 6

19:46

Rzeszow

Rzeszów, Sokoła 5

51,50 PLN
Popular trips
From Lublin
To Rzeszow
To Lublin
From Rzeszow
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling