Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Lviv - Rzeszow

Best offer

Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun
05:45
On the way04 h. 25 m.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

10:10

Rzeszow

Railway station, plac Dworcowy 1

49,07 PLN

Bus schedule Lviv - Rzeszow on 2019 year

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
05:45
On the way05 h. 25 m.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

10:10

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

49,44 PLN
Everyday
20:30
On the way06 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

02:00
+1 day

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

51,00 PLN
Everyday
21:15
On the way05 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

02:00
+1 day

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

51,00 PLN
Everyday
23:00
On the way06 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

04:00
+1 day

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

55,00 PLN
On Mondays
20:40
On the way05 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

00:50
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

56,00 PLN
On Wednesdays
07:30
On the way04 h. 00 m.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

11:30

Rzeszow

Railway station, plac Dworcowy 1

60,10 PLN
Everyday
23:00
On the way05 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

04:00
+1 day

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

61,01 PLN
Everyday
18:15
On the way06 h. 15 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23:30
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

61,20 PLN
Everyday
19:20
On the way05 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23:30
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

61,20 PLN
On Sundays
20:10
On the way04 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

00:50
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

65,42 PLN
On Sundays
20:40
On the way04 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

00:50
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

65,42 PLN
Except Thu and Sun
13:30
On the way05 h. 30 m.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18:00

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

70,00 PLN
Mon, Tue, Fri
15:40
On the way04 h. 40 m.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19:20

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

70,00 PLN
Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri
19:05
On the way04 h. 35 m.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

22:40

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

70,00 PLN
Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
22:40
On the way05 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

03:25
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

70,00 PLN
Everyday
01:10
On the way03 h. 10 m.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:20

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

73,59 PLN
Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
18:15
On the way04 h. 25 m.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

22:40

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

74,17 PLN
Mon, Thu
00:30
On the way04 h. 30 m.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

04:00

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

76,50 PLN
Mon, Thu, Sat
10:30
On the way04 h. 55 m.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

14:25

Rzeszow

Railway station, plac Dworcowy 1

80,00 PLN
Mon, Wed, Sat
10:30
On the way03 h. 45 m.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

14:15

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

80,00 PLN
Everyday
12:20
On the way04 h. 00 m.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

15:20

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

80,00 PLN
Everyday
13:00
On the way05 h. 55 m.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

17:55

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

80,00 PLN
Everyday
18:20
On the way04 h. 15 m.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21:35

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

80,00 PLN
Everyday
23:20
On the way04 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

03:00
+1 day

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

80,00 PLN
Everyday
23:55
On the way06 h. 15 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

05:10
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

80,00 PLN
Everyday
18:00
On the way06 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23:30
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

81,36 PLN
Everyday
19:00
On the way05 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23:30
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

81,36 PLN
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
21:40
On the way04 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

01:20
+1 day

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

81,60 PLN
Tue, Fri, Sun
10:30
On the way03 h. 50 m.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

14:20

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

81,77 PLN
Everyday
21:00
On the way05 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

02:25
+1 day

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

81,77 PLN
Everyday
22:30
On the way03 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

02:00
+1 day

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

81,77 PLN
24-08...
22:40
On the way04 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

03:25
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

81,77 PLN
On Mondays
21:30
On the way07 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

04:20
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

89,10 PLN
Except Mon and Thu
13:30
On the way04 h. 20 m.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17:50

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

89,94 PLN
Everyday
23:20
On the way03 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

02:50
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

89,94 PLN
On Mondays
19:45
On the way06 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

00:55
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

91,80 PLN
Everyday
18:15
On the way03 h. 55 m.

Lviv

Bus stop near the bus station, Stryiska street 109

22:10

Rzeszow

Railway station, plac Dworcowy 1

98,12 PLN
Everyday
18:45
On the way03 h. 25 m.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

22:10

Rzeszow

Railway station, plac Dworcowy 1

98,12 PLN
Thu, Sun
19:45
On the way05 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

00:55
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

98,12 PLN
Thu, Sun
19:45
On the way05 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

00:55
+1 day

Rzeszow

Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1

98,12 PLN
Mon, Thu
14:00
On the way05 h. 45 m.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

18:45

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

98,44 PLN
Mon, Wed, Thu
16:30
On the way05 h. 50 m.

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21:20

Rzeszow

ЖЕШУВ,

98,87 PLN
Tue, Fri
14:00
On the way04 h. 55 m.

Lviv

Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109

18:55

Rzeszow

Shopping centre Galeria Rzeszow, al. Jozefa Pilsudskiego 44

100,57 PLN
On Mondays
14:00
On the way05 h. 40 m.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19:40

Rzeszow

Shopping centre Galeria Rzeszow, al. Jozefa Pilsudskiego 44

100,57 PLN
Wed, Sat, Sun
14:30
On the way04 h. 30 m.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19:00

Rzeszow

Shopping centre Galeria Rzeszow, al. Jozefa Pilsudskiego 44

100,57 PLN
On Mondays
14:30
On the way05 h. 10 m.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19:40

Rzeszow

Shopping centre Galeria Rzeszow, al. Jozefa Pilsudskiego 44

100,57 PLN
Tue, Fri
14:30
On the way04 h. 25 m.

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

18:55

Rzeszow

Shopping centre Galeria Rzeszow, al. Jozefa Pilsudskiego 44

100,57 PLN
Tue, Thu, Sat
15:45
On the way04 h. 10 m.

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19:55

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

100,57 PLN
Tue, Thu, Sat
16:15
On the way03 h. 40 m.

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19:55

Rzeszow

Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3

100,57 PLN
Popular trips
From Lviv
To Lviv
From Rzeszow
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling