Intercity bus ticketsPrague - Ivano-Frankivsk

Select date to buy bus tickets Prague - Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

On Sundays
14:00
On the way21 h. 45 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
11:45
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
111,58 PLN
Carrier: Bus Trans International
Bus: Mercedes 0350
Rating:

Bus schedule Prague - Ivano-Frankivsk on 2020 year

Mon, Fri
12:00
On the way25 h. 20 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
13:20
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
113,26 PLN
Carrier: Yatsiv V.V.
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Except Thu
13:00
On the way23 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
12:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
130,10 PLN
Carrier: Yatsiv V.V.
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Fri, Sun
14:00
On the way20 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
10:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
137,12 PLN
Carrier: Balnickiy V.S
Bus: Mercedes OH 1634
Rating:
Mon, Thu, Fri
16:00
On the way21 h. 20 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
14:20
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
150,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Except Thu
17:00
On the way22 h. 35 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
15:35
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
151,01 PLN
Carrier: Yatsiv V.V.
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
On Mondays
14:00
On the way20 h. 25 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:25
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
152,69 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
Thu, Sat, Sun
16:00
On the way19 h. 15 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
11:15
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
159,40 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Fri
18:00
On the way17 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
11:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop Ivano-Frankivsk, Pasichna street
159,40 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
3.4
On Wednesdays
18:00
On the way17 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
11:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop Ivano-Frankivsk, Pasichna street
159,40 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
3.4
Thu, Sun
18:00
On the way17 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
11:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
159,40 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
3.4
On Fridays
19:30
On the way18 h. 10 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
13:40
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
159,40 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan 316 SHD
Rating:
4.2
Mon, Wed
19:30
On the way18 h. 10 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
13:40
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
159,40 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
4.2
Thu, Sat, Sun
19:30
On the way18 h. 10 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
13:40
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
159,40 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
4.2
Except Fri
14:30
On the way19 h. 30 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
11:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
170,00 PLN
Carrier: LUX-REISEN BIS
Rating:
Mon, Sat
14:30
On the way20 h. 25 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
10:55
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
171,21 PLN
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Wed, Thu
20:00
On the way21 h. 30 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
17:30
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
176,18 PLN
Carrier: D.M.D-GROUP LTD
Bus: Van Hool EOS(free)
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Sat
10:30
On the way21 h. 40 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
08:10
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
184,57 PLN
Carrier: GAL-TIS-TUR
Bus: Neoplan 116 (53)free
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Fri
16:00
On the way22 h. 20 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
14:20
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop Ivano-Frankivsk, Horbachevskoho street; house 4
184,57 PLN
Carrier: Prykarpatsky Express
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Fri, Sun
17:00
On the way21 h. 40 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
15:40
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
190,50 PLN
Carrier: TB-Yatsiv
Rating:
Mon, Tue
20:00
On the way24 h. 15 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
21:15
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
192,44 PLN
Carrier: Д.М.Д. УКРАЇНА ТОВ
Bus: ВАНХООЛ-57
Rating:
Mon, Thu, Fri
16:30
On the way19 h. 30 m.
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
13:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
192,81 PLN
Carrier: NIKOLO
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun
13:00
On the way22 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
12:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
193,17 PLN
Carrier: Nikolo CZ
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
10:30
On the way21 h. 10 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
08:40
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Ivano-Frankovsk [*UA],,AS, Ivano-Frankivsk
196,74 PLN
Carrier: Daniv
Rating:
Except Mon
13:00
On the way19 h. 20 m.
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
08:20
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
205,45 PLN
Carrier: NIKOLO-Ukraina
Bus: Mercedes-0350
Rating:
Except Sun
18:00
On the way19 h. 10 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
14:10
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
208,96 PLN
Carrier: NIKOLO
Rating:
Mon, Sun
14:00
On the way20 h. 50 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
11:50
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
210,37 PLN
Carrier: NIKOLO
Rating:
Everyday
12:30
On the way19 h. 30 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
09:00
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
210,75 PLN
Carrier: DMD Group
Rating:
Except Sun
12:30
On the way20 h. 40 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
09:10
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
211,42 PLN
Carrier: D.M.D-GROUP LTD
Bus: Van Hool EOS(free)
Rating:
On Sundays
12:30
On the way22 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
10:30
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
211,42 PLN
Carrier: D.M.D-GROUP LTD
Bus: Van Hool EOS(free)
Rating:
Mon, Sun
18:00
On the way17 h. 55 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
11:55
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
211,42 PLN
Carrier: D.M.D-GROUP LTD
Bus: Van Hool EOS(free)
Rating:
Fri, Sat
18:00
On the way17 h. 50 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
11:50
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
211,42 PLN
Carrier: D.M.D-GROUP LTD
Bus: Van Hool EOS(free)
Rating:
Except Tue
15:15
On the way20 h. 55 m.
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
13:10
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
219,52 PLN
Carrier: REGA & R
Rating:
On Mondays
13:00
On the way19 h. 20 m.
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
08:20
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
231,13 PLN
Carrier: NIKOLO-Ukraina
Bus: Mercedes-0350
Rating:
Everyday
11:20
On the way20 h. 25 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
08:45
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
261,13 PLN
Carrier: VITAL EURO TRANS
Bus: НЕОПЛАН_49
Rating:
Mon, Sun
19:30
On the way17 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
13:30
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
280,48 PLN
Carrier: NIKOLO S.R.O.
Bus: НЕОПЛАН-50
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
From Prague
To Prague
Bus route information Prague — Ivano-Frankivsk
36
The number of flights on the route
20 h 13 min
Approximate travel time
10:30 — 08:10
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
20:00 — 17:30
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
150 — 536 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities