My account
Eng
Polski
English

Bus tickets

Prague - Krakow

Select date to buy bus tickets Prague - Krakow

Best offer

On Mondays
13:00
On the way09 h. 05 m.
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
22:05
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
84,03 PLN
Carrier: NIKOLO-Ukraina
Bus: Mercedes-0350
Rating:

Bus schedule Prague - Krakow on 2019 year

On Mondays
18:00
On the way08 h. 15 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
02:15
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
86,50 PLN
Carrier: DMD Group
Rating:
Mon, Thu
15:00
On the way08 h. 30 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
23:30
Krakow
Kraków [*PL],,RDA, Krakow
87,25 PLN
Carrier: INFOBUS
Rating:
Mon, Thu
15:15
On the way08 h. 15 m.
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
23:30
Krakow
Kraków [*PL],,RDA, Krakow
87,25 PLN
Carrier: INFOBUS
Rating:
Except Thu
13:00
On the way10 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
23:00
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
90,08 PLN
Carrier: Yatsiv V.V.
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Wed, Sat
15:00
On the way08 h. 20 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
23:20
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
92,95 PLN
Carrier: Nasorokh
Bus: MAN
Rating:
On Mondays
09:00
On the way08 h. 20 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
17:20
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
95,00 PLN
Carrier: EUROLINES MADELTRANS-VISIT TOUR
Rating:
Mon, Tue
16:00
On the way09 h. 30 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
01:30
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
100,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Sun
19:00
On the way10 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
05:00
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
100,00 PLN
Carrier: LUX-REISEN BIS
Rating:
Mon, Thu
11:00
On the way07 h. 45 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
18:45
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
104,69 PLN
Carrier: INFOBUS
Rating:
On Mondays
14:30
On the way09 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
23:30
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, ul. Medweckiego 15
104,69 PLN
Carrier: MUSIL
Rating:
Thu, Sat, Sun
16:00
On the way07 h. 10 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
23:10
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
119,03 PLN
Carrier: Nikolo
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
Everyday
08:30
On the way12 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:30
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
119,42 PLN
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Львівське АТП-14631
Rating:
Except Wed and Thu
19:00
On the way09 h. 45 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
04:45
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
121,18 PLN
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Bus: VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
Rating:
Except Mon
13:00
On the way09 h. 05 m.
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
22:05
Krakow
John Paul II Airport, ul. kapitana Mieczyslawa Medweckiego 1
126,05 PLN
Carrier: NIKOLO-Ukraina
Bus: Mercedes-0350
Rating:
On Mondays
07:30
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
19:00
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
130,42 PLN
Carrier: LINOŽ ARMAN
Rating:
On Mondays
20:00
On the way07 h. 40 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
03:40
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
138,91 PLN
Carrier: Transtempo
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
09:30
On the way08 h. 10 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
17:40
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
139,59 PLN
Carrier: Transtempo
Rating:
Mon, Thu, Fri
16:30
On the way08 h. 30 m.
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
01:00
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
139,59 PLN
Carrier: NIKOLO
Rating:
Except Tue and Sun
12:30
On the way08 h. 30 m.
Prague
UAN Florenc, st. 7, Prague
21:00
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
150,00 PLN
Carrier: JORDAN
Rating:
On Mondays
10:00
On the way07 h. 20 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
17:20
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
150,70 PLN
Carrier: TRANSTEMPO/ТрансТемпо
Bus: BusinessClass WiFi USB WC 220V TEA & COFFEE FREE!
Rating:
Fri, Sat
18:00
On the way07 h. 10 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
01:10
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
153,15 PLN
Carrier: D.M.D-GROUP LTD
Bus: Van Hool EOS(free)
Rating:
Every other day
12:00
On the way10 h. 20 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
22:20
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
170,04 PLN
Carrier: VASILKIVTRANSAVTO
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
On Mondays
06:30
On the way10 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
16:30
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
174,49 PLN
Carrier: INFOBUS
Rating:
Everyday
12:00
On the way10 h. 30 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
22:30
Krakow
Kraków [*PL],,Balice, Krakow
174,49 PLN
Carrier: INFOBUS
Rating:
Every other day
12:00
On the way10 h. 20 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
22:20
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
221,05 PLN
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Bus: Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
Rating:
Except Sun
12:30
On the way08 h. 25 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
20:55
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
225,23 PLN
Carrier: D.M.D-GROUP LTD
Bus: Van Hool EOS(free)
Rating:
On Sundays
18:00
On the way07 h. 10 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
01:10
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
225,23 PLN
Carrier: D.M.D-GROUP LTD
Bus: Van Hool EOS(free)
Rating:
Thu, Sun
11:00
On the way07 h. 35 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
18:35
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
255,06 PLN
Carrier: AP №5 KP Kyivpastrans
Bus: ЛАЗ (NEOЛАЗ)
Rating:
Popular trips
From Prague
To Prague
From Krakow
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling