My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Prague - Wroclaw

Best offer

Everyday
08:30
On the way07 h. 05 m.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

15:35

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

76,36 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Prague – Wroclaw on 2019 year

On Mondays
10:30
On the way05 h. 15 m.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

15:45

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

80,00 PLN
Except Thu
13:00
On the way05 h. 30 m.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

18:30

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

80,06 PLN
Everyday
20:20
On the way04 h. 35 m.
+1 day

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

00:55
+1 day

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

81,32 PLN
Except Thu
13:00
On the way05 h. 30 m.

Prague

PRAHA, UAN Florenc, ul.Krizkova 4

18:30

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

81,60 PLN
On Mondays
15:00
On the way05 h. 55 m.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

20:55

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

90,00 PLN
On Mondays
07:30
On the way05 h. 50 m.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

13:20

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

99,24 PLN
On Mondays
12:30
On the way05 h. 10 m.

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

17:40

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

102,00 PLN
On Mondays
06:00
On the way05 h. 55 m.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

11:55

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

103,32 PLN
Everyday
12:00
On the way05 h. 25 m.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

17:25

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

103,69 PLN
Every other day
12:00
On the way05 h. 25 m.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

17:25

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

118,78 PLN
Every other day
12:00
On the way05 h. 25 m.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

17:25

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

118,78 PLN
Mon, Sat
09:00
On the way06 h. 15 m.

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

15:15

Wroclaw

Wroclaw [*PL],,dw.aut.Centralny, Wroclaw

155,50 PLN
Popular trips
From Prague
To Prague
From Wroclaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling