My account
Eng
Polski
English
Bus ticketsTimetable

Select date to buy bus tickets Krakow - Czestochowa

Best offer

Everyday
16:10
On the way02 h. 00 m.
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
18:10
Czestochowa
Bus station, al. Wolnosci 45/47
21,00 PLN
Carrier: KRYSTIAN ŚLEBOCKI SAND-BUS
Rating:

Bus schedule Krakow - Czestochowa on 2019 year

Everyday
08:40
On the way02 h. 10 m.
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
10:50
Czestochowa
Bus stop, ul. Stanislawa Orzechowskiego 13
25,74 PLN
Carrier: SIGMA BUS
Rating:
Everyday
14:15
On the way02 h. 10 m.
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
16:25
Czestochowa
Bus stop, ul. Stanislawa Orzechowskiego 13
25,74 PLN
Carrier: SIGMA BUS
Rating:
Everyday
19:15
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
21:55
Czestochowa
Bus stop, ul. Stanislawa Orzechowskiego 13
25,74 PLN
Carrier: VOYAGER TRANSPORT
Rating:
Everyday
19:22
On the way02 h. 28 m.
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
21:50
Czestochowa
Bus station, al. Wolnosci 45/47
27,30 PLN
Carrier: Leo Express
Rating:
Popular trips
From Krakow
To Krakow
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling