My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Khust - Ivano-Frankivsk

Best offer

Everyday
14:30
On the way05 h. 50 m.
Khust
ХУСТ, вул. Івана Франка 118
20:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
37,46 PLN
Carrier: АТП 12629
Bus: ІКАРУС
Rating:

Bus schedule Khust - Ivano-Frankivsk on 2019 year

Everyday
10:00
On the way04 h. 40 m.
Khust
ХУСТ, вул. Івана Франка 118
14:40
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК,
44,89 PLN
Carrier: ПОДІЛЛЯ-ТУР
Bus: БАЗ АО79-29
Rating:
Everyday
15:15
On the way06 h. 35 m.
Khust
ХУСТ, вул. Івана Франка 118
21:50
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
48,04 PLN
Carrier: АТП 12629
Bus: БАЗ АО79.23
Rating:
Everyday
08:15
On the way07 h. 55 m.
Khust
ХУСТ, вул. Івана Франка 118
16:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
52,58 PLN
Carrier: МУКАЧІВСЬКЕ АТП
Bus: БАЗ АО79.23
Rating:
Everyday
06:30
On the way06 h. 45 m.
Khust
ХУСТ, вул. Івана Франка 118
13:15
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК,
53,42 PLN
Carrier: ТОВ ІВ-Авто
Bus: БАЗ АО79-26
Rating:
Popular trips
From Khust
To Khust
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling