My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Dolyna - Ivano-Frankivsk

Best offer

Everyday
08:00
On the way01 h. 45 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
09:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
10,23 PLN
Carrier: ОСТАШ Р.Р.(ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:

Bus schedule Dolyna - Ivano-Frankivsk on 2019 year

Everyday
10:20
On the way01 h. 45 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
12:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
10,58 PLN
Carrier: САМБІРСЬКЕ АТП
Bus: ВАНХООЛ-55
Rating:
Everyday
12:10
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
13:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
10,69 PLN
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП 14631
Bus: БАЗ-29
Rating:
Everyday
13:40
On the way01 h. 20 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
15:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
10,79 PLN
Carrier: Denisivka
Bus: Scania (СВ)
Rating:
Everyday
07:45
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
09:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
11,06 PLN
Carrier: ДРУЖБА
Bus: БАЗ-25
Rating:
Everyday
14:10
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
15:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
11,06 PLN
Carrier: ДРУЖБА
Bus: БАЗ-25
Rating:
Everyday
09:10
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
10:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
11,26 PLN
Carrier: 12629 АТП ТЗОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
13:20
On the way21 h. 25 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
10:45
+1 day
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
11,26 PLN
Carrier: 12629 АТП ТЗОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
14:00
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
15:35
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
11,26 PLN
Carrier: 12629 АТП ТЗОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
18:15
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
19:50
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
11,26 PLN
Carrier: 12629 АТП ТЗОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
19:00
On the way01 h. 32 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
20:32
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
11,40 PLN
Carrier: ТОВ "ЧОРТКІВСЬКЕ АТП 16142"
Bus: БАЗ-29
Rating:
Everyday
20:00
On the way01 h. 20 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
21:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
11,40 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Rating:
On weekdays
06:15
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
07:50
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: АРТРАНС ТзОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Except Tue
06:40
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
08:15
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: АРТРАНС ТзОВ
Bus: ИВАН-27
Rating:
Everyday
06:55
On the way01 h. 40 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
08:35
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: АРТРАНС ТзОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
07:55
On the way01 h. 20 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
09:15
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: МИКУЛЯК П.П. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
09:25
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
11:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: АРТРАНС ТзОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
10:10
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
ДОЛИНА, вул. Шевченка, 1А
11:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: ГРАНД ТРАНС КОМПАНІ
Bus: БАЗ-19
Rating:
Everyday
10:45
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
12:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: АРТРАНС ТзОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
11:05
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
12:40
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: АРТРАНС ТзОВ
Bus: ИВАН-27
Rating:
Everyday
11:50
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
13:25
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: КУЛЬБАНСЬКИЙ Р.М. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
12:20
On the way01 h. 15 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
13:35
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: МИКУЛЯК П.П. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
12:50
On the way01 h. 40 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
14:30
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: АРТРАНС ТзОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
13:30
On the way01 h. 40 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
15:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: АРТРАНС ТзОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
14:45
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
16:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: АРТРАНС ТзОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
15:00
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
16:35
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: АРТРАНС ТзОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
16:05
On the way01 h. 15 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
17:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: МИКУЛЯК П.П. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
16:50
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
18:25
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: КУЛЬБАНСЬКИЙ Р.М. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Except Tue
17:00
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
18:35
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: АРТРАНС ТзОВ
Bus: ИВАН-27
Rating:
Everyday
17:25
On the way01 h. 30 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
18:55
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,09 PLN
Carrier: АРТРАНС ТзОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
15:20
On the way01 h. 55 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
17:15
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
12,12 PLN
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП 14631
Bus: БАЗ-23
Rating:
Everyday
06:30
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
08:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
07:10
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
08:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
07:25
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
09:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
07:35
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
09:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-16
Rating:
Everyday
08:20
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
09:55
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
10:30
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
12:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
11:35
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
13:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
12:35
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
14:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
13:05
On the way01 h. 40 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
14:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
14:30
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
16:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
15:15
On the way01 h. 30 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
16:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-16
Rating:
Everyday
15:30
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
17:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
16:15
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
17:50
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
16:30
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
18:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
17:50
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
19:25
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
12,15 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
08:55
On the way01 h. 35 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
10:30
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
13,70 PLN
Carrier: КОЛОМИЙСЬКЕ АТП ТзОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Popular trips
From Dolyna
To Dolyna
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling