My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Berlin Tegel Airport TXL - Poznan

Best offer

Everyday
23:00
On the way04 h. 30 m.
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
03:30
+1 day
Poznan
Western bus station, ul. Glogowska
140,00 PLN
Carrier: Berlin Express
Bus: Renault Trafic
Rating:

Bus schedule Berlin Tegel Airport TXL - Poznan on 2019 year

Everyday
09:00
On the way04 h. 00 m.
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
13:00
Poznan
Western bus station, ul. Glogowska
140,00 PLN
Carrier: Berlin Express
Bus: Renault Trafic
Rating:
Everyday
12:00
On the way04 h. 00 m.
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
16:00
Poznan
Western bus station, ul. Glogowska
140,00 PLN
Carrier: Berlin Express
Bus: Renault Trafic
Rating:
Everyday
15:00
On the way04 h. 00 m.
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
19:00
Poznan
Western bus station, ul. Glogowska
140,00 PLN
Carrier: Berlin Express
Bus: Renault Trafic
Rating:
Everyday
18:00
On the way04 h. 00 m.
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
22:00
Poznan
Western bus station, ul. Glogowska
140,00 PLN
Carrier: Berlin Express
Bus: Renault Trafic
Rating:
Everyday
20:00
On the way03 h. 50 m.
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
23:50
Poznan
Western bus station, ul. Glogowska
140,00 PLN
Carrier: Berlin Express
Bus: Renault Trafic
Rating:
Popular trips
To Poznan
From Poznan
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling