My account
Eng
Polski
English

Bus tickets

Berlin Tegel Airport TXL - Szczecin

Select date to buy bus tickets Berlin Tegel Airport TXL - Szczecin

Best offer

Everyday
20:50
On the way03 h. 10 m.
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
00:00
+1 day
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
49,00 PLN
Carrier: PKS Szczecin
Rating:

Bus schedule Berlin Tegel Airport TXL - Szczecin on 2019 year

Everyday
09:30
On the way03 h. 10 m.
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
12:40
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
49,00 PLN
Carrier: PKS Szczecin
Rating:
Everyday
10:40
On the way02 h. 50 m.
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
13:30
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
49,00 PLN
Carrier: PKS Szczecin
Rating:
Everyday
12:50
On the way02 h. 50 m.
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
15:40
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
49,00 PLN
Carrier: PKS Szczecin
Rating:
Everyday
15:30
On the way03 h. 30 m.
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
19:00
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
49,00 PLN
Carrier: PKS Szczecin
Rating:
Everyday
18:30
On the way03 h. 10 m.
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
21:40
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
49,00 PLN
Carrier: PKS Szczecin
Rating:
Except Sun
22:30
On the way03 h. 10 m.
Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Bus stop "Bus parking" (in front of main building), Airport Berlin-Tegel
01:40
+1 day
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
49,00 PLN
Carrier: PKS Szczecin
Rating:
Popular trips
From Berlin Tegel Airport TXL
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling