My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Yasinia - Ivano-Frankivsk

Best offer

Everyday
19:05
On the way02 h. 45 m.
Yasinia
ЯСІНЯ, вул. Миру 25
21:50
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
25,08 PLN
Carrier: АТП 12629
Bus: БАЗ АО79.23
Rating:

Bus schedule Yasinia - Ivano-Frankivsk on 2019 year

Everyday
09:55
On the way02 h. 50 m.
Yasinia
Bus station, Myra street 6
12:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
25,36 PLN
Carrier: D.M.D GROUP
Bus: NeoplanN216H
Rating:
Everyday
11:15
On the way03 h. 10 m.
Yasinia
ЯСІНЯ, вул. Миру 25
14:25
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК,
26,01 PLN
Carrier: ТЗОВ БОЧКОР І СИНИ
Bus: БОГДАН АО9212
Rating:
Everyday
07:00
On the way03 h. 25 m.
Yasinia
ЯСІНЯ, вул. Миру 25
10:25
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК,
26,37 PLN
Carrier: ТОВ ІВ-Авто
Bus: БАЗ АО79.30
Rating:
Everyday
12:55
On the way03 h. 15 m.
Yasinia
ЯСІНЯ, вул. Миру 25
16:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
26,37 PLN
Carrier: МУКАЧІВСЬКЕ АТП
Bus: БАЗ АО79.23
Rating:
Everyday
10:35
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Yasinia
ЯСІНЯ, вул. Миру 25
13:15
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК,
26,78 PLN
Carrier: ТОВ ІВ-Авто
Bus: БАЗ АО79-26
Rating:
Popular trips
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling