Prosimy o zapoznanie się z najnowszymi informacjami dot. koronawirusa w Europie. Sprawdź tutaj

Intercity bus ticketsVorokhta - Ivano-Frankivsk

Select date to buy bus tickets Vorokhta - Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Everyday
14:00
On the way02 h. 00 m.
Vorokhta
Vorokhta bus station, Danyla Halytskoho street 35
16:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
14,80 PLN
Carrier: БОЖАК Я.П. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-29
Rating:

Bus schedule Vorokhta - Ivano-Frankivsk on 2020 year

Everyday
08:50
On the way02 h. 19 m.
Vorokhta
Vorokhta bus station, Danyla Halytskoho street 35
11:09
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
14,80 PLN
Carrier: БОЖАК Я.П. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-29
Rating:
Everyday
17:42
On the way02 h. 28 m.
Vorokhta
Vorokhta bus station, Danyla Halytskoho street 35
20:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
15,88 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: ФОЛЬКСВАГН 17
Rating:
Everyday
08:15
On the way02 h. 28 m.
Vorokhta
Vorokhta bus station, Danyla Halytskoho street 35
10:43
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
16,02 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: ФОЛЬКСВАГН 18
Rating:
Everyday
09:50
On the way02 h. 20 m.
Vorokhta
Vorokhta bus station, Danyla Halytskoho street 35
12:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
16,02 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: ФОЛЬКСВАГН 17
Rating:
Everyday
10:55
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Vorokhta
Vorokhta bus station, Danyla Halytskoho street 35
13:25
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
16,02 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: БАЗ-28
Rating:
Everyday
11:54
On the way02 h. 11 m.
Vorokhta
Vorokhta bus station, Danyla Halytskoho street 35
14:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
16,02 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: БАЗ-29
Rating:
Everyday
12:35
On the way02 h. 05 m.
Vorokhta
Vorokhta bus station, Danyla Halytskoho street 35
14:40
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
16,02 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-16
Rating:
Everyday
14:50
On the way02 h. 25 m.
Vorokhta
Vorokhta bus station, Danyla Halytskoho street 35
17:15
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
16,02 PLN
Carrier: ІВ-АВТО ТзОВ
Bus: ФОЛЬКСВАГН 18
Rating:
Everyday
16:00
On the way02 h. 13 m.
Vorokhta
Vorokhta bus station, Danyla Halytskoho street 35
18:13
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
16,02 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: БАЗ-28
Rating:
Everyday
16:38
On the way02 h. 22 m.
Vorokhta
Vorokhta bus station, Danyla Halytskoho street 35
19:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
16,02 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: МАН-23
Rating:
Everyday
16:50
On the way02 h. 28 m.
Vorokhta
Vorokhta bus station, Danyla Halytskoho street 35
19:18
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
16,02 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: ФОЛЬКСВАГН 18
Rating:
Mon, Sun
07:20
On the way02 h. 35 m.
Vorokhta
Vorokhta bus station, Danyla Halytskoho street 35
09:55
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
18,66 PLN
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП 14631
Bus: БАЗ-30
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
Bus route information Vorokhta — Ivano-Frankivsk
13
The number of flights on the route
2 h 20 min
Approximate travel time
07:20 — 09:55
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
17:42 — 20:10
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
15 — 18 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities