My account
Eng
Polski
English
Bus ticketsTimetable

Reverse direction:

Buses Poznan – Turek

Select date to buy bus tickets Turek - Poznan

Best offer

Except Sun
01:05
On the way02 h. 45 m.
Turek
Bus stop, east side of Dworcowa street, ul. Dworcowa
03:50
Poznan
Dw. Autobusowy, Poznan
33,99 PLN
Carrier: PKS Szczecin
Rating:

Bus schedule Turek - Poznan on 2019 year

Except Fri and Sat
03:20
On the way02 h. 28 m.
Turek
Turek, ul. Dworcowa
05:48
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
37,08 PLN
Carrier: BP Tour
Rating:
Everyday
00:19
On the way03 h. 31 m.
Turek
ul. Przejazd nr 23, Turek
03:50
Poznan
Dw. Autobusowy, Poznan
38,11 PLN
Carrier: PKS Szczecin
Rating:
Except Sun
20:50
On the way03 h. 20 m.
Turek
Lipiany, Turek
00:10
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
38,11 PLN
Carrier: PKS Szczecin
Rating:
Except Tue and Thu
20:52
On the way03 h. 18 m.
Turek
Plac Wolności, Turek
00:10
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
38,11 PLN
Carrier: PKS Szczecin
Rating:
Popular trips
From Turek
To Poznan
To Turek
From Poznan
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling