Prosimy o zapoznanie się z najnowszymi informacjami dot. koronawirusa w Europie. Sprawdź tutaj

Intercity bus ticketsTruskavets - Ivano-Frankivsk

Select date to buy bus tickets Truskavets - Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Everyday
06:20
On the way04 h. 55 m.
Truskavets
Bus station Truskavets, Drogobychskaya street; house 35
11:15
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВ.-ФРАНКІВСЬК,
24,91 PLN
Carrier: ТДВ "КОЛОМИЙСЬКЕ АТП-12639"
Bus: ИК-250
Rating:

Bus schedule Truskavets - Ivano-Frankivsk on 2020 year

Everyday
11:00
On the way04 h. 00 m.
Truskavets
Bus station Truskavets, Drogobychskaya street; house 35
15:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
26,00 PLN
Carrier: Denisivka
Bus: Scania (СВ)
Rating:
Everyday
08:25
On the way04 h. 20 m.
Truskavets
Bus station Truskavets, Drogobychskaya street; house 35
12:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
28,05 PLN
Carrier: ВАТ "ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП-14631"
Bus: ЕТАЛОН-079.20
Rating:
Everyday
13:50
On the way04 h. 25 m.
Truskavets
Bus station Truskavets, Drogobychskaya street; house 35
18:15
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВ.-ФРАНКІВСЬК,
28,56 PLN
Carrier: ПАТ "КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП-12630"
Bus: БОГДАН
Rating:
Everyday
16:30
On the way04 h. 02 m.
Truskavets
Bus station Truskavets, Drogobychskaya street; house 35
20:32
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВ.-ФРАНКІВСЬК,
28,56 PLN
Carrier: ВАТ "ЧОРТКІВСЬКЕ АТП-16142"
Bus: ЕТАЛОН-079.20
Rating:
Everyday
17:45
On the way03 h. 40 m.
Truskavets
Bus station Truskavets, Drogobychskaya street; house 35
21:25
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВ.-ФРАНКІВСЬК,
28,56 PLN
Carrier: П.П.БАРАН
Bus: ЕТАЛОН-079.20
Rating:
Everyday
11:00
On the way04 h. 00 m.
Truskavets
Bus station Truskavets, Drogobychskaya street; house 35
15:00
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station Ivano-Frankivsk-2, Horbachevskoho street 14A
29,20 PLN
Carrier: ТДВ "ДЕНИСІВКА"
Bus: ИК-250
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
Bus route information Truskavets — Ivano-Frankivsk
7
The number of flights on the route
4 h 11 min
Approximate travel time
06:20 — 11:15
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
17:45 — 21:25
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
25 — 28 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities