Intercity bus ticketsPrague - Rzeszow

Select date to buy bus tickets Prague - Rzeszow

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Mon, Thu
15:15
On the way12 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
03:15
+1 day
Rzeszow
Rzeszów [*PL],,dw.aut., Rzeszow
87,05 PLN
Carrier: INFOBUS
Rating:

Bus schedule Prague - Rzeszow on 2020 year

Mon, Thu
15:00
On the way12 h. 15 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
03:15
+1 day
Rzeszow
Rzeszów [*PL],,dw.aut., Rzeszow
87,05 PLN
Carrier: INFOBUS
Rating:
Mon, Thu, Fri
16:00
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
03:30
+1 day
Rzeszow
Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3
100,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Mon, Fri
16:30
On the way10 h. 15 m.
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
02:45
+1 day
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
110,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNOPILSKIE ATP
Rating:
Thu, Sat, Sun
16:00
On the way09 h. 50 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
01:50
+1 day
Rzeszow
Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3
119,13 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
On weekdays
08:30
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
20:00
Rzeszow
Rzeszów [*PL],,dw.PKS ul.Grottera 9, Rzeszow
131,47 PLN
Carrier: MUSIL
Rating:
On Mondays
14:30
On the way12 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
02:30
+1 day
Rzeszow
Rzeszów [*PL],,dw.aut., Rzeszow
131,48 PLN
Carrier: MUSIL
Rating:
On Mondays
07:30
On the way14 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
21:30
Rzeszow
Rzeszów [*PL],,dw.aut., Rzeszow
138,76 PLN
Carrier: LINOŽ ARMAN
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Wed
09:00
On the way13 h. 00 m.
Prague
Bus stop "Subway Roztyly", Tomichkova street
22:00
Rzeszow
Railway station; Wagabunda (travel agency), pl. Dworcowy 3
142,80 PLN
Carrier: VOVA AD s.r.o.
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
From Prague
To Prague
From Rzeszow
Bus route information Prague — Rzeszow
9
The number of flights on the route
11 h 48 min
Approximate travel time
07:30 — 21:30
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
16:30 — 02:45
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
140 — 295 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities