My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Poznan - Kiev

Best offer

Everyday
12:30
On the way20 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

09:20
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

89,09 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Poznan – Kiev on 2019 year

Mon, Fri
11:15
On the way25 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

12:45
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

105,00 PLN
Everyday
11:50
On the way23 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

11:30
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

112,84 PLN
Every other day
14:35
On the way20 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

11:00
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

117,29 PLN
Every other day
11:15
On the way20 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

08:05
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

118,78 PLN
Every other day
11:15
On the way20 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

08:05
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

118,78 PLN
Every other day
15:50
On the way23 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

15:30
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

118,78 PLN
Every other day
15:50
On the way23 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

15:30
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

118,78 PLN
Except Wed
09:00
On the way21 h. 15 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

06:15
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

119,00 PLN
Except Fri
09:00
On the way20 h. 20 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

06:20
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

119,00 PLN
Everyday
17:20
On the way20 h. 15 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

14:35
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

119,00 PLN
Everyday
17:20
On the way21 h. 15 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

14:35
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

119,00 PLN
On Fridays
20:30
On the way22 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

18:40
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

119,00 PLN
On Mondays
20:30
On the way20 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

17:40
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

119,00 PLN
Everyday
11:55
On the way25 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

14:25
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

120,00 PLN
Everyday
15:50
On the way22 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

15:40
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

122,40 PLN
Mon, Fri
11:15
On the way24 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

12:45
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kyiv" (cafe "Shashlychny Dvor"), Simona Petlury street; house 32

130,00 PLN
Everyday
12:30
On the way20 h. 20 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

08:50
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

133,62 PLN
Every other day
17:15
On the way20 h. 15 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

13:30
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

135,10 PLN
Everyday
21:00
On the way23 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

21:45
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

137,70 PLN
Everyday
12:00
On the way23 h. 35 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

12:35
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

144,20 PLN
On even dates
21:00
On the way24 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

21:30
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

148,47 PLN
Everyday
14:40
On the way20 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

12:05
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

148,73 PLN
Everyday
19:00
On the way23 h. 05 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

19:05
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

153,66 PLN
Everyday
07:30
On the way24 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

07:30
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

155,89 PLN
Tue, Thu, Sun
10:40
On the way25 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

12:05
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

155,89 PLN
Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
10:40
On the way25 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

12:05
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

155,89 PLN
Tue, Thu, Sun
10:40
On the way25 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

12:05
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

155,89 PLN
19-06, 23-06, 27-06, 01-07, 05-07...
08:00
On the way23 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

07:00
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

160,00 PLN
Everyday
08:00
On the way22 h. 20 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

07:20
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

160,00 PLN
19-06, 23-06, 27-06, 01-07, 05-07...
08:00
On the way23 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

07:00
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

160,09 PLN
Everyday
12:00
On the way24 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

12:00
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

168,22 PLN
Everyday
07:30
On the way23 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

07:30
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

170,00 PLN
Everyday
14:35
On the way19 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

10:35
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

170,00 PLN
Everyday
18:00
On the way29 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

00:40
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

170,00 PLN
Everyday
18:00
On the way30 h. 40 m.
+2 days

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

00:40
+2 days

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

170,10 PLN
20-06, 24-06, 28-06...
14:35
On the way20 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

10:35
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

178,84 PLN
Every other day
14:35
On the way20 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

11:00
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

185,59 PLN
18-06, 20-06, 22-06, 24-06, 26-06...
08:00
On the way23 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

07:00
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

193,01 PLN
17-06, 21-06, 25-06, 29-06, 03-07...
08:00
On the way23 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Poznan

Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2

07:00
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

193,01 PLN
Popular trips
From Poznan
To Kiev
To Poznan
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling