My account
Eng
Polski
English
Bus ticketsTimetable

Reverse direction:

Buses Poznan – Lutsk

Select date to buy bus tickets Lutsk - Poznan

Best offer

Everyday
22:25
On the way17 h. 30 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
14:55
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
94,16 PLN
Carrier: ECOLINES
Rating:

Bus schedule Lutsk - Poznan on 2019 year

On Mondays
19:20
On the way14 h. 10 m.
Lutsk
DA. ul. Koniakina 39, Lutsk
08:30
+1 day
Poznan
DA. ul. Stanisława Matyi 2, Poznan
95,00 PLN
Carrier: ATLASTRAVELBUS-AVTOEKSPRES
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Sat
19:20
On the way13 h. 10 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
08:30
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
99,59 PLN
Carrier: AtlastravelBUS/Avtoekspres
Bus: VanHool
Rating:
Except Fri and Sun
15:30
On the way12 h. 40 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
03:10
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
105,00 PLN
Carrier: KOZAK EXPRESS PL
Rating:
Everyday
13:15
On the way16 h. 05 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
04:20
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
112,20 PLN
Carrier: Mustang Trans
Rating:
Everyday
17:00
On the way14 h. 20 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
06:20
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
112,20 PLN
Carrier: Mustang Trans
Rating:
Everyday
23:55
On the way12 h. 35 m.
Lutsk
Bus stop "Hotel "Ukraine", street Slovak; house 2
12:30
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
112,87 PLN
Carrier: Openline
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
3.2
Every other day
19:55
On the way13 h. 25 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
09:20
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, Przemyslowa street 9
116,18 PLN
Carrier: Shabliy A.M.
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
Every other day
18:30
On the way12 h. 05 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
06:35
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
116,19 PLN
Carrier: KAZNA TRANS MTK
Bus: Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
Rating:
Every other day
21:10
On the way13 h. 50 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
11:00
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
116,19 PLN
Carrier: LEON POL TRANS
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
21-10, 22-10, 23-10, 25-10, 26-10...
21:10
On the way13 h. 50 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
11:00
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
116,19 PLN
Carrier: Volyn Expres
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
24-10, 28-10...
21:10
On the way13 h. 50 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
11:00
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
122,00 PLN
Carrier: "Lines of Polessia" Ltd.
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Wed
01:05
On the way18 h. 35 m.
Lutsk
AS. vul. Konyakina, 39 (kier. Siewier.), Lutsk
18:40
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
123,00 PLN
Carrier: Z-TIME
Rating:
Except Mon and Wed
15:30
On the way11 h. 40 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
03:10
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
124,49 PLN
Carrier: Burtsev V. M. /Kozak Express sp. z o.o.
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Everyday
19:25
On the way13 h. 05 m.
Lutsk
Bus stop "Hotel "Lucesc", Renaissance Avenue; house 1
08:30
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
124,49 PLN
Carrier: Grechanyuk V.I.
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
Rating:
On Mondays
22:30
On the way16 h. 00 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
13:30
+1 day
Poznan
DA, ul.S.Matyi 2, Poznan
130,00 PLN
Carrier: COMFORT EXPRESS
Rating:
On even dates
13:15
On the way14 h. 45 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
04:00
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
132,78 PLN
Carrier: Mustang Trans
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
3.7
Every other day
17:00
On the way13 h. 20 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
06:20
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
132,78 PLN
Carrier: Mustang Trans
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
Everyday
20:45
On the way15 h. 45 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
12:30
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
132,79 PLN
Carrier: Pavlovsky I. P
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Everyday
22:30
On the way15 h. 00 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
13:30
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
132,79 PLN
Carrier: COMFORT EXPRESS UA
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Everyday
20:45
On the way16 h. 45 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
12:30
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
140,00 PLN
Carrier: MY WAY
Rating:
Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun
01:05
On the way17 h. 40 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
18:45
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
141,09 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Wed, Sat
01:05
On the way16 h. 05 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
17:10
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
141,09 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Everyday
21:10
On the way15 h. 00 m.
Lutsk
Bus station Lutsk, Konyakina street; house 39
11:10
+1 day
Poznan
Bus station, ul. Stanislawa Matyi 2
142,80 PLN
Carrier: Volyn Ekspres
Rating:
Popular trips
From Lutsk
To Poznan
To Lutsk
From Poznan
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling