Intercity bus ticketsLublin - Kiev

Select date to buy bus tickets Lublin - Kiev

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Everyday
22:00
On the way16 h. 25 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
14:25
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
60,00 PLN
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:

Bus schedule Lublin - Kiev on 2020 year

Everyday
22:00
On the way15 h. 25 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
14:25
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
60,00 PLN
Carrier: EUROLINES MADELTRANS
Rating:
Tue, Fri
19:20
On the way13 h. 25 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
08:45
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
64,00 PLN
Carrier: Pustovit V.V.
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
On Saturdays
05:50
On the way12 h. 50 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
18:40
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
68,00 PLN
Carrier: Kaczynski Bus
Bus: Neoplan 1116/3
Rating:
On Mondays
05:50
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
17:40
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
68,00 PLN
Carrier: KACZYNSKI BUS
Rating:
Except Fri
17:50
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
06:20
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
68,00 PLN
Carrier: KACZYNSKI BUS
Rating:
On Mondays
22:35
On the way11 h. 40 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
11:15
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
68,00 PLN
Carrier: KACZYNSKI BUS
Rating:
Except Mon and Thu
01:25
On the way12 h. 30 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
13:55
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
70,00 PLN
Carrier: Kantol
Bus: MAN
Rating:
Wed, Fri, Sat
20:20
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
07:10
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
70,00 PLN
Carrier: AGA TRAVEL
Bus: Setra S 516 (2эт св)
Rating:
Everyday
21:30
On the way14 h. 00 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
11:30
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
70,47 PLN
Carrier: Openline
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
3.4
Except Fri
05:15
On the way15 h. 30 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
21:45
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
71,40 PLN
Carrier: Mustang Trans
Rating:
Mon, Thu
20:20
On the way09 h. 50 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
07:10
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
71,40 PLN
Carrier: PP TVAD
Rating:
On Tuesdays
22:35
On the way12 h. 40 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
11:15
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
73,15 PLN
Carrier: Kaczynski Bus
Bus: Neoplan 1116/3
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Fri
22:20
On the way12 h. 10 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
11:30
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station Central, Demiyivska square 3
75,00 PLN
Carrier: ATLASTRAVELBUS-AVTOEKSPRES
Rating:
Everyday
01:40
On the way11 h. 55 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
14:35
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
76,50 PLN
Carrier: KACZYNSKI BUS
Rating:
Everyday
01:40
On the way12 h. 55 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
14:35
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
77,00 PLN
Carrier: Kaczynski Bus
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
Except Wed
17:50
On the way12 h. 25 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
06:15
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
77,00 PLN
Carrier: Kaczynski Bus
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
3.2
Except Tue
18:40
On the way10 h. 20 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
06:00
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
81,60 PLN
Carrier: Bryntsov
Rating:
Everyday
19:10
On the way10 h. 20 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
06:30
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
81,60 PLN
Carrier: AVTOTRANZYT
Rating:
Except Sun
20:00
On the way11 h. 20 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
08:20
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
81,60 PLN
Carrier: AVTOTRANZYT
Rating:
Mon, Wed
23:10
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Lublin
LUBLIN, dworzec autobusowy Aleja Tysiąclecia 6
11:40
+1 day
Kiev
KYIV, Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Petliury 32
81,60 PLN
Carrier: Mega-Trans
Rating:
Every other day
18:40
On the way12 h. 40 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
07:20
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
83,89 PLN
Carrier: Bakal S.V.
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Every other day
18:40
On the way11 h. 40 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
06:20
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
83,89 PLN
Carrier: Brintsov S.V.
Bus: Setra 317GT HD
Rating:
Every other day
18:40
On the way12 h. 40 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
07:20
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
83,89 PLN
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Every other day
21:10
On the way13 h. 40 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
10:50
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
83,89 PLN
Carrier: LEON POL TRANS
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Fri
22:20
On the way12 h. 40 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
11:00
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
83,89 PLN
Carrier: AtlastravelBUS/Avtoekspres
Bus: Van Hool 927
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu
11:15
On the way11 h. 10 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
23:25
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
85,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNVOYAZH
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
20:45
On the way14 h. 20 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
12:05
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
87,00 PLN
Carrier: Z-TIME
Rating:
Mon, Thu
15:15
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
03:45
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
90,00 PLN
Carrier: AKVITANIA-LUX
Rating:
On odd dates
21:30
On the way12 h. 20 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
09:50
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
90,08 PLN
Carrier: Mustang Trans
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
Except Sun
00:30
On the way11 h. 40 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
13:10
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
91,80 PLN
Carrier: VVK-Bus
Rating:
Mon, Fri
02:10
On the way14 h. 10 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
17:20
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
91,80 PLN
Carrier: I Travel Bus
Rating:
Everyday
21:30
On the way11 h. 20 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
09:50
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
91,80 PLN
Carrier: Mustang Trans
Rating:
Except Sun
23:30
On the way12 h. 25 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
12:55
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
91,80 PLN
Carrier: Lider Trans
Rating:
On even dates
05:15
On the way16 h. 15 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
21:30
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
92,28 PLN
Carrier: Mustang Trans
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
Every other day
20:00
On the way12 h. 05 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
08:05
+1 day
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
92,28 PLN
Carrier: VASILKIVTRANSAVTO
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
Tue, Sat
00:40
On the way13 h. 20 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
14:00
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
94,00 PLN
Carrier: Fedorov Yu. V.
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Wed, Sat
00:40
On the way13 h. 20 m.
Lublin
Bus station, al. Tysiaclecia 6
14:00
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
94,00 PLN
Carrier: Fedorov Yu. V.
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
From Lublin
To Kiev
To Lublin
From Kiev
Bus route information Lublin — Kiev
94
The number of flights on the route
12 h 50 min
Approximate travel time
00:15 — 13:30
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
23:30 — 12:55
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
67 — 597 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities