My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Kosiv - Ivano-Frankivsk

Best offer

23-10, 30-10...
07:15
On the way02 h. 10 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
09:25
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
14,94 PLN
Carrier: Avtokombinat-1
Bus: MAN
Rating:

Bus schedule Kosiv - Ivano-Frankivsk on 2019 year

Tue, Thu, Sat
09:00
On the way02 h. 20 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
11:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
15,45 PLN
Carrier: Stribko V.M.
Bus: МАН
Rating:
Everyday
08:20
On the way02 h. 52 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
11:12
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
16,51 PLN
Carrier: ГЕНИК В.М.(ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-21
Rating:
On weekdays
06:40
On the way02 h. 50 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
09:30
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
16,96 PLN
Carrier: ГЕНИК В.С.(ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
10:40
On the way02 h. 45 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
13:25
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
17,54 PLN
Carrier: 12629 АТП ТЗОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
18:00
On the way02 h. 20 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
20:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
17,54 PLN
Carrier: 12629 АТП ТЗОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Fri
09:00
On the way02 h. 20 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
11:20
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
17,61 PLN
Carrier: СТРИБКО В.М.(ФОП)
Bus: СЕТРА 48
Rating:
Everyday
15:50
On the way02 h. 15 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
18:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
18,55 PLN
Carrier: ЯРЕМЧУК М.М. (ФОП)
Bus: БАЗ-29
Rating:
Everyday
06:55
On the way02 h. 15 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
09:10
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
18,89 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
12:05
On the way02 h. 35 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
14:40
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
18,89 PLN
Carrier: КОРИДА-ТРАНС ТОВ
Bus: БАЗ-25
Rating:
Everyday
12:30
On the way02 h. 20 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
14:50
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
18,89 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: БАЗ-29
Rating:
Everyday
15:30
On the way02 h. 20 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
17:50
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
18,89 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
18:45
On the way02 h. 20 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
21:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
18,89 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: БАЗ-25
Rating:
Everyday
19:15
On the way02 h. 20 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
21:35
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
18,89 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: БАЗ-25
Rating:
Everyday
08:00
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
10:40
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
19,25 PLN
Carrier: ШКРІБЛЯК М.В. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
11:10
On the way02 h. 35 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
13:45
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
19,25 PLN
Carrier: ОСТАПА В.М. (ФОП)
Bus: БОГДАН-27
Rating:
Everyday
16:40
On the way02 h. 25 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
19:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
19,25 PLN
Carrier: ШКРІБЛЯК М.В. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Everyday
06:25
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
09:05
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
19,90 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: БАЗ-24
Rating:
Everyday
05:55
On the way02 h. 45 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
08:40
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
20,18 PLN
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП 14631
Bus: БАЗ-24
Rating:
Everyday
13:00
On the way03 h. 15 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
16:15
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
21,94 PLN
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП 14631
Bus: БАЗ-24
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu
05:00
On the way03 h. 36 m.
Kosiv
Bus Station Kosiv, Heavenly Street Hundreds; House 13
08:36
Ivano-Frankivsk
ІВ.ФРАНКІВСЬК-1,
22,44 PLN
Carrier: КОСІВСЬКЕ СКІФ АВТО ПАТ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-18
Rating:
Popular trips
From Kosiv
To Kosiv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling