My account
Eng
Polski
English

Bus tickets

Kharkiv - Krakow

Select date to buy bus tickets Kharkiv - Krakow

Best offer

Everyday
00:05
On the way24 h. 55 m.
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
01:00
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
110,16 PLN
Carrier: Stetsik Taras Volodymyrovich
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:

Bus schedule Kharkiv - Krakow on 2019 year

Tue, Fri, Sun
11:00
On the way26 h. 15 m.
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
13:15
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
122,23 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
3.8
Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri
22:00
On the way24 h. 00 m.
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
21:00
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
144,53 PLN
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Львівське АТП-14631
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri
22:15
On the way23 h. 45 m.
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
21:00
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
144,53 PLN
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Львівське АТП-14631
Rating:
Mon, Thu, Fri, Sun
11:15
On the way23 h. 30 m.
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
09:45
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
160,00 PLN
Carrier: FOP BOREJCZUK
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Fri
11:45
On the way23 h. 00 m.
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
09:45
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
160,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNVOYAZH
Rating:
14-12, 18-12, 22-12, 26-12, 30-12...
11:45
On the way21 h. 45 m.
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
09:30
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
160,00 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyage
Bus: Van Hool EOS(free)
Rating:
Every other day
07:00
On the way21 h. 55 m.
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
04:55
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
168,06 PLN
Carrier: Brintsov S.V.
Bus: Van Hool 2(free)
Rating:
3.4
Mon, Fri, Sat
23:00
On the way23 h. 20 m.
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
22:20
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, ul. Medweckiego 15
168,06 PLN
Carrier: Musil Tour Predstavnytstvo
Bus: MAN(VIP)
Rating:
22-12...
23:00
On the way23 h. 20 m.
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
22:20
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, ul. Medweckiego 15
168,06 PLN
Carrier: Musil Tour Predstavnytstvo
Bus: MAN(VIP)
Rating:
Everyday
00:05
On the way25 h. 55 m.
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
23:30
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
170,00 PLN
Carrier: IDEAL TRAVEL
Rating:
Everyday
23:50
On the way26 h. 10 m.
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
23:30
+2 days
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
170,00 PLN
Carrier: IDEAL TRAVEL
Rating:
14-12, 18-12, 22-12, 26-12, 30-12...
11:45
On the way21 h. 45 m.
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
09:30
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
186,74 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyazh
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
3.4
15-12, 17-12, 19-12, 21-12, 23-12...
11:45
On the way21 h. 45 m.
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
09:30
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
186,74 PLN
Carrier: Kaluzhenov V.V.
Bus: MAH A-32(free)
Rating:
3.5
16-12, 20-12, 24-12, 01-01, 05-01...
11:45
On the way21 h. 45 m.
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
09:30
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
186,74 PLN
Carrier: Boreychuk M.І.
Bus: SETRA S 215 HD
Rating:
4.0
On Tuesdays
13:00
On the way25 h. 40 m.
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
14:40
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
187,16 PLN
Carrier: Shapran S.M.
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Sat
23:00
On the way24 h. 30 m.
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
22:30
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station Chyzhyny, ul. Medweckiego 15
190,00 PLN
Carrier: JORDAN
Rating:
Everyday
07:00
On the way23 h. 40 m.
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
05:40
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
204,00 PLN
Carrier: Bryntsov
Rating:
28-12, 11-01, 13-01, 18-01, 20-01...
23:10
On the way19 h. 55 m.
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
19:05
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
204,99 PLN
Carrier: TOPUKRAIN
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Everyday
00:30
On the way25 h. 30 m.
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
01:00
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
207,30 PLN
Carrier: СТЕЦИК Т.В. ФОП
Bus: Средней вместимости
Rating:
Every other day
07:00
On the way21 h. 55 m.
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
04:55
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
229,18 PLN
Carrier: Avtotranzit
Bus: Setra 57
Rating:
16-12...
23:10
On the way19 h. 55 m.
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
19:05
+1 day
Krakow
Bus station, ul. Bosacka 18
285,20 PLN
Carrier: TOPUKRAIN
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Popular trips
From Kharkiv
To Krakow
To Kharkiv
From Krakow
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling